Ranking · November 2026

L´Oréal Men Expert: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

L´Oréal Men Expert: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
12
brands
1
in 2+ shops
3
average price
€21.02
average per 100 ml
€44.50
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

L´Oréal Men Expert L'Oréal Paris Men Barber Club Moisturizing Beard and Skin Gel1

No. 1 · L´Oréal Men Expert

L´Oréal Men Expert

L'Oréal Paris Men Barber Club Moisturizing Beard and Skin Gel

50 ml

€6.19best price incl. delivery
2shops
€12.38per 100 ml
€5.16you save in the cheapest shop

L'Oréal Paris Men Barber Club Moisturizing Beard and Skin Gel by L´Oréal Men Expert is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €6.19 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €11.35 — €5.16 more. That is €12.38 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

L´Oréal Men Expert Power Age Anti-Wrinkle Eye Contour with Hyaluronic Acid2

L´Oréal Men Expert

Power Age Anti-Wrinkle Eye Contour with Hyaluronic Acid

€11.31 €75.37 / 100 ml

Power Age Anti-Wrinkle Eye Contour with Hyaluronic Acid by L´Oréal Men Expert is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €11.31 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €30.65 — €19.34 more. That is €75.37 / 100 ml.

L´Oréal Men Expert Men Expert Hydra Energy Daily Invisible Fluid SPF50+3

L´Oréal Men Expert

Men Expert Hydra Energy Daily Invisible Fluid SPF50+

€17.06 €34.12 / 100 ml

Men Expert Hydra Energy Daily Invisible Fluid SPF50+ by L´Oréal Men Expert is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €17.06 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €31.06 — €14.00 more. That is €34.12 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 L´Oréal Men ExpertMEN EXPERT 72h Roll-On Antiperspirant 50 ml · 1 shops €16.98€33.97 / 100 ml
  2. 5 L´Oréal Men ExpertMEN EXPERT Shower Gel with Pure Charcoal 5 in 1 400 ml · 1 shops €18.23€4.56 / 100 ml
  3. 6 L´Oréal Men ExpertPure Charcoal, Enriched with Vegetable Charcoal, 100 100 ml · 1 shops €22.82€22.82 / 100 ml
  4. 7 L´Oréal Men ExpertL'Oreal Paris Bright Reveal Serum Reducing Discoloration, Care Against Pigmentation Spots 30 ml · 1 shops €23.61€78.71 / 100 ml
  5. 8 L´Oréal Men ExpertMEN EXPERT Stop Wrinkles 50 ml · 1 shops €24.91€49.82 / 100 ml
  6. 9 L´Oréal Men ExpertFace Creams 50 ml · 1 shops €25.84€51.68 / 100 ml
  7. 10 L´Oréal Men ExpertMEN EXPERT BARBER CLUB Moisturizing Skin and Beard Cream 50 ml · 1 shops €27.41€54.81 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 L´Oréal Men ExpertMEN EXPERT Shower Gel with Pure Charcoal 5 in 1 400 ml €18.23 €4.56 / 100 ml
  2. 2 L´Oréal Men ExpertL'Oréal Paris Men Barber Club Moisturizing Beard and Skin Gel 50 ml €6.19 €12.38 / 100 ml
  3. 3 L´Oréal Men ExpertPure Charcoal, Enriched with Vegetable Charcoal, 100 100 ml €22.82 €22.82 / 100 ml
  4. 4 L´Oréal Men ExpertMEN EXPERT 72h Roll-On Antiperspirant 50 ml €16.98 €33.97 / 100 ml
  5. 5 L´Oréal Men ExpertMen Expert Hydra Energy Daily Invisible Fluid SPF50+ 50 ml €17.06 €34.12 / 100 ml
  6. 6 L´Oréal Men ExpertMEN EXPERT Stop Wrinkles 50 ml €24.91 €49.82 / 100 ml
  7. 7 L´Oréal Men ExpertFace Creams 50 ml €25.84 €51.68 / 100 ml
  8. 8 L´Oréal Men ExpertMEN EXPERT BARBER CLUB Moisturizing Skin and Beard Cream 50 ml €27.41 €54.81 / 100 ml
  9. 9 L´Oréal Men ExpertFace Care 50 ml €27.81 €55.63 / 100 ml
  10. 10 L´Oréal Men ExpertMEN EXPERT POWER AGE Anti-Aging Cream with Hyaluronic Acid 50 ml €30.09 €60.17 / 100 ml

How to choose: L´Oréal Men Expert

L´Oréal Men Expert: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: L´Oréal Men Expert →

Questions and answers

Which l´oréal men expert is the most popular?

L´Oréal Men Expert L'Oréal Paris Men Barber Club Moisturizing Beard and Skin Gel — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €6.19.

Which l´oréal men expert is the cheapest per 100 ml?

L´Oréal Men Expert MEN EXPERT Shower Gel with Pure Charcoal 5 in 1: €4.56 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€18.23).

How much does a l´oréal men expert cost?

We compare 12 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €6.19 to €30.09; the average is €21.02.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.