Ranking · November 2026

La Colline: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

La Colline: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
28
brands
1
in 2+ shops
0
average price
€279.73
average per 100 ml
€854.11
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

La Colline Moisture Boost ++ Swiss Alps Cellular Mist1

No. 1 · La Colline

La Colline

Moisture Boost ++ Swiss Alps Cellular Mist

150 ml

€85.15best price incl. delivery
1shops
€56.77per 100 ml

Moisture Boost ++ Swiss Alps Cellular Mist by La Colline is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €85.15 at Douglas. That is €56.77 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

La Colline Active Cleansing Cellular Exfoliator Peeling do twarzy2

La Colline

Active Cleansing Cellular Exfoliator Peeling do twarzy

€88.33 €294.44 / 100 ml

Active Cleansing Cellular Exfoliator Peeling do twarzy by La Colline is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €88.33 at Douglas. That is €294.44 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 La CollineActive Cleansing Cellular Bio-Activating Gel 150 ml · 1 shops €89.70€59.80 / 100 ml
  2. 5 La CollineActive Cleansing Cellular Bio-Smoothing Tonic 150 ml · 1 shops €89.70€59.80 / 100 ml
  3. 6 La CollineLip Shaper Cellular Lip and Contour Remodelling Care 15 ml · 1 shops €104.23€694.85 / 100 ml
  4. 7 La CollineActive Cleansing Cellular Modelling Bio-Peel Peeling do twarzy 50 ml · 1 shops €110.13€220.26 / 100 ml
  5. 8 La CollineMoisture Boost ++ Cellular Youth Hydration Mask Maseczki nawilżające 50 ml · 1 shops €135.11€270.22 / 100 ml
  6. 9 La CollineClarOlogy Lotion 150 ml · 1 shops €154.19€102.79 / 100 ml
  7. 10 La CollineAdvanced Vital Cellular Vital Mask Maseczki przeciwzmarszczkowe 30 ml · 1 shops €170.08€566.94 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 La CollineMoisture Boost ++ Swiss Alps Cellular Mist 150 ml €85.15 €56.77 / 100 ml
  2. 2 La CollineActive Cleansing Cellular Bio-Cleansing Milk Demakijaż oczu 150 ml €89.70 €59.80 / 100 ml
  3. 3 La CollineActive Cleansing Cellular Bio-Activating Gel 150 ml €89.70 €59.80 / 100 ml
  4. 4 La CollineActive Cleansing Cellular Bio-Smoothing Tonic 150 ml €89.70 €59.80 / 100 ml
  5. 5 La CollineClarOlogy Lotion 150 ml €154.19 €102.79 / 100 ml
  6. 6 La CollineActive Cleansing Cellular Modelling Bio-Peel Peeling do twarzy 50 ml €110.13 €220.26 / 100 ml
  7. 7 La CollineMoisture Boost ++ Cellular Youth Hydration Mask Maseczki nawilżające 50 ml €135.11 €270.22 / 100 ml
  8. 8 La CollineActive Cleansing Cellular Exfoliator Peeling do twarzy 30 ml €88.33 €294.44 / 100 ml
  9. 9 La CollineSwiss Riviera Global Anti-Pollution Emulsion 50 ml €170.08 €340.16 / 100 ml
  10. 10 La CollineMoisture Boost ++ Cellular Youth Hydration Cream 50 ml €189.61 €379.22 / 100 ml

How to choose: La Colline

La Colline: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: La Colline →

Questions and answers

Which la colline is the most popular?

La Colline Moisture Boost ++ Swiss Alps Cellular Mist — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (1). Lowest price today: €85.15.

Which la colline is the cheapest per 100 ml?

La Colline Moisture Boost ++ Swiss Alps Cellular Mist: €56.77 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€85.15).

How much does a la colline cost?

We compare 28 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €85.15 to €1,448.52; the average is €279.73.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.