Ranking · November 2026

Lador: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Lador: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
14
brands
1
in 2+ shops
11
average price
€13.31
average per 100 ml
€10.97
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Lador Keratin Power Glue Odżywki bez spłukiwania1

No. 1 · Lador

Lador

Keratin Power Glue Odżywki bez spłukiwania

60 g

€6.92best price incl. delivery
2shops
€10.58you save in the cheapest shop

Keratin Power Glue Odżywki bez spłukiwania by Lador is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €6.92 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €17.51 — €10.59 more.

Compare prices Price alert

Lador La Pitta Olejki i serum do włosów2

Lador

La Pitta Olejki i serum do włosów

€9.08 €30.27 / 100 ml

La Pitta Olejki i serum do włosów by Lador is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €9.08 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €13.62 — €4.54 more. That is €30.27 / 100 ml.

Lador Ash Silver Shampoo3

Lador

Ash Silver Shampoo

€9.89 €3.30 / 100 ml

Ash Silver Shampoo by Lador is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €9.89 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €19.23 — €9.34 more. That is €3.30 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 LadorLA'DOR Parfum olejek do włosów (Hinoki) Olejki i serum do włosów 30 ml · 2 shops €10.72€35.73 / 100 ml
  2. 5 LadorNew-Plex Balancing Shampoo for Dry And Damaged Hair 530 ml · 2 shops €11.01€2.08 / 100 ml
  3. 6 LadorTreatment LA'DOR Kuracja do włosów 250 ml · 2 shops €12.80€5.12 / 100 ml
  4. 7 LadorTreatment LA'DOR Ampułka do włosów bez spłukiwania 150 g · 2 shops €13.05
  5. 8 LadorTreatment Wonder Hair Oil Olejki i serum do włosów 100 ml · 2 shops €13.62€13.62 / 100 ml
  6. 9 LadorLA'DOR Szampon do włosów z octem jabłkowym 430 ml · 2 shops €14.76€3.43 / 100 ml
  7. 10 LadorLA'DOR Maska do włosów z octem jabłkowym 430 ml · 2 shops €15.48€3.60 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 LadorNew-Plex Balancing Shampoo for Dry And Damaged Hair 530 ml €11.01 €2.08 / 100 ml
  2. 2 LadorNew-Plex Balancing Conditioner for Dry And Damaged Hair 530 ml €14.30 €2.70 / 100 ml
  3. 3 LadorVolumising Curl Shampoo 530 ml €17.02 €3.21 / 100 ml
  4. 4 LadorAsh Silver Shampoo 300 ml €9.89 €3.30 / 100 ml
  5. 5 LadorLA'DOR Szampon do włosów z octem jabłkowym 430 ml €14.76 €3.43 / 100 ml
  6. 6 LadorLA'DOR Maska do włosów z octem jabłkowym 430 ml €15.48 €3.60 / 100 ml
  7. 7 LadorTreatment LA'DOR Kuracja do włosów 250 ml €12.80 €5.12 / 100 ml
  8. 8 LadorTreatment Wonder Hair Oil Olejki i serum do włosów 100 ml €13.62 €13.62 / 100 ml
  9. 9 LadorTreatment LA'DOR Ampułka do włosów ze spłukiwaniem 130 ml €22.93 €17.64 / 100 ml
  10. 10 LadorLa Pitta Olejki i serum do włosów 30 ml €9.08 €30.27 / 100 ml

How to choose: Lador

Lador: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Lador →

Questions and answers

Which lador is the most popular?

Lador Keratin Power Glue Odżywki bez spłukiwania — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €6.92.

Which lador is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Lador New-Plex Balancing Shampoo for Dry And Damaged Hair: €2.08 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€11.01).

How much does a lador cost?

We compare 14 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €6.92 to €22.93; the average is €13.31.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.