Ranking · November 2026

Lagom: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Lagom: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
12
brands
1
in 2+ shops
11
average price
€18.59
average per 100 ml
€26.05
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

LAGOM Cellup pH Cure Foam Cleanser1

No. 1 · Lagom

LAGOM

Cellup pH Cure Foam Cleanser

120 ml

€9.99best price incl. delivery
2shops
€8.32per 100 ml
€4.54you save in the cheapest shop

Cellup pH Cure Foam Cleanser by LAGOM is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €9.99 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €14.53 — €4.54 more. That is €8.32 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

LAGOM Cellup Micro Cleansing Water Micellar Water2

LAGOM

Cellup Micro Cleansing Water Micellar Water

€16.23 €4.64 / 100 ml

Cellup Micro Cleansing Water Micellar Water by LAGOM is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €16.23 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €23.61 — €7.38 more. That is €4.64 / 100 ml.

LAGOM Cellus Sun Gel+ SPF50+, PA++++ Moisturizing Sun Gel3

LAGOM

Cellus Sun Gel+ SPF50+, PA++++ Moisturizing Sun Gel

€16.23 €40.58 / 100 ml

Cellus Sun Gel+ SPF50+, PA++++ Moisturizing Sun Gel by LAGOM is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €16.23 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €23.61 — €7.38 more. That is €40.58 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 LAGOMCELLUS DEEP MOISTURE CREAM 60 ml · 2 shops €16.44€27.40 / 100 ml
  2. 5 LAGOMCELLUS MIST TONER 120 ml · 2 shops €16.86€14.05 / 100 ml
  3. 6 LAGOMCELLUS SENSITIVE CICA CREAM 60 ml · 2 shops €17.20€28.67 / 100 ml
  4. 7 LAGOMAiry Velvet Sun Stick SPF50+, PA++++ Velvety Sunscreen Stick 18 g · 2 shops €17.48
  5. 8 LAGOMCellus Revive Essence Toner 200 ml · 2 shops €18.73€9.37 / 100 ml
  6. 9 LAGOMCellus Mild Moisture Cream 80 ml · 2 shops €23.73€29.66 / 100 ml
  7. 10 LAGOMCollagen Anti-Wrinkle Neck Cream 50 ml · 2 shops €24.35€48.70 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 LAGOMCellup Micro Cleansing Water Micellar Water 350 ml €16.23 €4.64 / 100 ml
  2. 2 LAGOMCellup pH Cure Foam Cleanser 120 ml €9.99 €8.32 / 100 ml
  3. 3 LAGOMCellus Revive Essence Toner 200 ml €18.73 €9.37 / 100 ml
  4. 4 LAGOMCELLUS MIST TONER 120 ml €16.86 €14.05 / 100 ml
  5. 5 LAGOMCELLUS DEEP MOISTURE CREAM 60 ml €16.44 €27.40 / 100 ml
  6. 6 LAGOMCELLUS SENSITIVE CICA CREAM 60 ml €17.20 €28.67 / 100 ml
  7. 7 LAGOMCellus Mild Moisture Cream 80 ml €23.73 €29.66 / 100 ml
  8. 8 LAGOMCellus Sun Gel+ SPF50+, PA++++ Moisturizing Sun Gel 40 ml €16.23 €40.58 / 100 ml
  9. 9 LAGOMCollagen Anti-Wrinkle Neck Cream 50 ml €24.35 €48.70 / 100 ml
  10. 10 LAGOMWHITE MOISTURE CREAM 50 ml €24.56 €49.12 / 100 ml

How to choose: Lagom

Lagom: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Lagom →

Questions and answers

Which lagom is the most popular?

LAGOM Cellup pH Cure Foam Cleanser — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €9.99.

Which lagom is the cheapest per 100 ml?

LAGOM Cellup Micro Cleansing Water Micellar Water: €4.64 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€16.23).

How much does a lagom cost?

We compare 12 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €9.99 to €24.56; the average is €18.59.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.