Ranking · November 2026

Laura Biagiotti: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Laura Biagiotti: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
56
brands
1
in 2+ shops
7
average price
€43.80
average per 100 ml
€62.29
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Laura Biagiotti Forever Gold For Her Eau de Parfum1

No. 1 · Laura Biagiotti

Laura Biagiotti

Forever Gold For Her Eau de Parfum

60 ml

€14.53best price incl. delivery
2shops
€24.22per 100 ml
€63.06you save in the cheapest shop

Forever Gold For Her Eau de Parfum by Laura Biagiotti is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €14.53 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €77.59 — €63.06 more. That is €24.22 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Laura Biagiotti Laura Eau de Toilette Spray2

Laura Biagiotti

Laura Eau de Toilette Spray

€25.40 €33.87 / 100 ml

Laura Eau de Toilette Spray by Laura Biagiotti is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €25.40 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €34.51 — €9.11 more. That is €33.87 / 100 ml.

Laura Biagiotti Roma Eau de Toilette Spray3

Laura Biagiotti

Roma Eau de Toilette Spray

€25.93 €51.86 / 100 ml

Roma Eau de Toilette Spray by Laura Biagiotti is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €25.93 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €29.06 — €3.13 more. That is €51.86 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Laura BiagiottiRoma Geometric Set set · 2 shops €29.43
  2. 5 Laura BiagiottiRoma Fiori Bianchi Eau de Toilette 50 ml · 2 shops €29.59€59.18 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Laura BiagiottiRoma Uomo Eau de Toilette 125 ml · 2 shops €32.24€25.79 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Laura BiagiottiAQVE ROMANE Uva Dulcis Eau de Toilette 100 ml · 2 shops €36.13€36.13 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Laura BiagiottiRoma Passione Uomo Shower Gel 200 ml · 1 shops €9.60€4.80 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Laura BiagiottiLaura Tender Eau de Toilette for Women 25 ml · 1 shops €10.90€43.59 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Laura BiagiottiRomamor Eau de Toilette 25 ml · 1 shops €12.26€49.04 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Laura BiagiottiRoma Passione Uomo Shower Gel 200 ml €9.60 €4.80 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Laura BiagiottiRoma Woman Shower Gel 150 ml €14.51 €9.67 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Laura BiagiottiLaura by Laura Shower Gel 150 ml €14.99 €9.99 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Laura BiagiottiRoma Woman Body Lotion 150 ml €20.21 €13.47 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Laura BiagiottiLaura body cream 150 ml €27.70 €18.47 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Laura BiagiottiDue Donna shower gel 150 ml €31.77 €21.18 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Laura BiagiottiRoma Uomo Eau de Toilette for men 200 ml €43.57 €21.79 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Laura BiagiottiRoma Uomo Eau de Toilette Spray 200 ml €43.82 €21.91 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Laura BiagiottiForever Gold For Her Eau de Parfum 60 ml €14.53 €24.22 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Laura BiagiottiRoma Uomo Eau de Toilette 125 ml €32.24 €25.79 / 100 ml

How to choose: Laura Biagiotti

Laura Biagiotti: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Laura Biagiotti →

Questions and answers

Which laura biagiotti is the most popular?

Laura Biagiotti Forever Gold For Her Eau de Parfum — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €14.53.

Which laura biagiotti is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Laura Biagiotti Roma Passione Uomo Shower Gel: €4.80 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€9.60).

How much does a laura biagiotti cost?

We compare 56 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €9.60 to €272.04; the average is €43.80.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.