Ranking · November 2026

LEA: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

LEA: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
27
brands
1
in 2+ shops
1
average price
€9.97
average per 100 ml
€6.14
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

LEA Sensitive Woda po goleniu3

LEA

Sensitive Woda po goleniu

€4.98 €3.99 / 100 ml

Sensitive Woda po goleniu by LEA is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €4.98 at Allegro. That is €3.99 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 LEABalsam do ciała dermosensitive z oliwą 400 ml · 1 shops €4.99€1.25 / 100 ml
  2. 5 LEABalsam do ciała z masłem shea 400 ml · 1 shops €4.99€1.25 / 100 ml
  3. 6 LEASensitive balsam po goleniu 125 ml · 1 shops €5.05€4.04 / 100 ml
  4. 7 LEABalsam do ciała z 10% roztworem mocznika 400 ml · 1 shops €5.11€1.28 / 100 ml
  5. 8 LEAKrem do golenia Lea Professional do skóry wrażliwej w dużej tubie 250 g · 1 shops €5.22
  6. 9 LEA100% Ałun w sztyfcie 120 g · 1 shops €5.22
  7. 10 LEAWoda po goleniu Lea Hiszpańska 200 ml · 1 shops €5.88€2.94 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 LEAŻel pod prysznic z mocznikiem Lea Hydra Repair 10% Urea 750 ml €7.04 €0.94 / 100 ml
  2. 2 LEABalsam do ciała dermosensitive z oliwą 400 ml €4.99 €1.25 / 100 ml
  3. 3 LEABalsam do ciała z masłem shea 400 ml €4.99 €1.25 / 100 ml
  4. 4 LEABalsam do ciała z 10% roztworem mocznika 400 ml €5.11 €1.28 / 100 ml
  5. 5 LEAWoda po goleniu Lea Hiszpańska 200 ml €5.88 €2.94 / 100 ml
  6. 6 LEAŻel Do Golenia Depilacji 3W1 250 ml €8.40 €3.36 / 100 ml
  7. 7 LEASensitive Woda po goleniu 125 ml €4.98 €3.99 / 100 ml
  8. 8 LEASensitive balsam po goleniu 125 ml €5.05 €4.04 / 100 ml
  9. 9 LEAŻel Peelingujący Przed Depilacją 200 ml €8.40 €4.20 / 100 ml
  10. 10 LEAMen Total Skin Care żel do mycia twarzy energetyzujący 125 ml €6.81 €5.45 / 100 ml

How to choose: LEA

LEA: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: LEA →

Questions and answers

Which lea is the most popular?

Lea Mini maszynka do golenia WOMEN SOFT 5 Golarki i depilatory — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €9.99.

Which lea is the cheapest per 100 ml?

LEA Żel pod prysznic z mocznikiem Lea Hydra Repair 10% Urea: €0.94 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€7.04).

How much does a lea cost?

We compare 27 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €4.77 to €27.02; the average is €9.97.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.