Ranking · November 2026

Lee Stafford: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Lee Stafford: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
47
brands
1
in 2+ shops
0
average price
€13.12
average per 100 ml
€9.62
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Lee Stafford Bleach Blondes Ice White Toning odżywka do włosów3

Lee Stafford

Bleach Blondes Ice White Toning odżywka do włosów

€7.94 €3.18 / 100 ml

Bleach Blondes Ice White Toning odżywka do włosów by Lee Stafford is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €7.94 at Allegro. That is €3.18 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Lee StaffordMaska neutralizująca żółte tony włosów Bleach Blondes 200 ml · 1 shops €7.97€3.98 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Lee StaffordMaseczka do włosów Lee Stafford z olejem kokosowym i agawą 200 ml · 1 shops €8.17€4.09 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Lee StaffordDry Shampoo suchy szampon 200 ml · 1 shops €9.08€4.54 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Lee StaffordScalp Love Skin-Kind Dry Shampoo suchy szampon do włosów 200 ml · 1 shops €9.08€4.54 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Lee StaffordHeat Protection Shine Mist mgiełka do włosów 200 ml · 1 shops €9.17€4.58 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Lee StaffordGrow Strong & Long Activation Leave-In spray do włosów 100 ml · 1 shops €9.76€9.76 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Lee StaffordSzampon do włosów Lee Stafford Plump Up The Volume Shampoo 250 ml · 1 shops €10.22€4.09 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Lee StaffordBleach Blondes Ice White Toning odżywka do włosów 250 ml €7.94 €3.18 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Lee StaffordMaska neutralizująca żółte tony włosów Bleach Blondes 200 ml €7.97 €3.98 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Lee StaffordSzampon do włosów Lee Stafford Plump Up The Volume Shampoo 250 ml €10.22 €4.09 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Lee StaffordOdżywka do włosów Lee Stafford dla blondynek 250 ml €10.22 €4.09 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Lee StaffordMaseczka do włosów Lee Stafford z olejem kokosowym i agawą 200 ml €8.17 €4.09 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Lee StaffordDry Shampoo suchy szampon 200 ml €9.08 €4.54 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Lee StaffordScalp Love Skin-Kind Dry Shampoo suchy szampon do włosów 200 ml €9.08 €4.54 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Lee StaffordHeat Protection Shine Mist mgiełka do włosów 200 ml €9.17 €4.58 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Lee StaffordHyaluronic Hydration Hair Quenching Szampon do włosów 250 ml €11.48 €4.59 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Lee StaffordHyaluronic Hydration Quenching Odżywka do włosów 250 ml €11.48 €4.59 / 100 ml

How to choose: Lee Stafford

Lee Stafford: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Lee Stafford →

Questions and answers

Which lee stafford is the most popular?

Lee Stafford Bleach Blondes Ice White Toning Conditioner odżywka do blondu — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (1). Lowest price today: €5.22.

Which lee stafford is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Lee Stafford Bleach Blondes Ice White Toning odżywka do włosów: €3.18 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€7.94).

How much does a lee stafford cost?

We compare 47 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €5.22 to €34.74; the average is €13.12.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.