Ranking · November 2026

Lierac: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Lierac: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
40
brands
1
in 2+ shops
0
average price
€30.56
average per 100 ml
€56.58
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Lierac Glow Fresh Balsam do ust1

No. 1 · Lierac

Lierac

Glow Fresh Balsam do ust

10 ml

€9.63best price incl. delivery
1shops
€96.26per 100 ml

Glow Fresh Balsam do ust by Lierac is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €9.63 at Allegro. That is €96.26 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

LIERAC Tonik nawilżający2

LIERAC

Tonik nawilżający

€12.37 €6.19 / 100 ml

Tonik nawilżający by LIERAC is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €12.37 at Douglas. That is €6.19 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 LIERACMleczko do demakijażu Demakijaż oczu 200 ml · 1 shops €12.71€6.36 / 100 ml
  2. 5 LIERACLe stop-boutons Pielęgnacja Anti-Acne 15 ml · 1 shops €14.42€96.11 / 100 ml
  3. 6 LIERACDiopti – rozświetlający płyn korygujący do skóry wokół oczu 15 ml · 1 shops €15.10€100.66 / 100 ml
  4. 7 LIERACHOMME WIELOFUNKCYJNY ŻEL POD PRYSZNIC 200 ml · 1 shops €15.82€7.91 / 100 ml
  5. 8 LIERACPeeling do stóp 200 ml · 1 shops €15.89€7.95 / 100 ml
  6. 9 LIERACHOMME PIANKA DO GOLENIA Golenie 150 ml · 1 shops €17.60€11.73 / 100 ml
  7. 10 LIERACBody Nutri – mleczko złuszczające i nawilżające do skóry wrażliwej 400 ml · 1 shops €19.07€4.77 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 LIERACBody Nutri – mleczko złuszczające i nawilżające do skóry wrażliwej 400 ml €19.07 €4.77 / 100 ml
  2. 2 LIERACMleczko do demakijażu i oczyszczania twarzy oraz oczu Demakijaż 400 ml €20.66 €5.17 / 100 ml
  3. 3 LIERACTonik nawilżający 200 ml €12.37 €6.19 / 100 ml
  4. 4 LIERACMleczko do demakijażu Demakijaż oczu 200 ml €12.71 €6.36 / 100 ml
  5. 5 LIERACHOMME WIELOFUNKCYJNY ŻEL POD PRYSZNIC 200 ml €15.82 €7.91 / 100 ml
  6. 6 LIERACPeeling do stóp 200 ml €15.89 €7.95 / 100 ml
  7. 7 LIERACWoda micelarna do demakijażu twarzy i oczu Płyn miceralny 400 ml €37.40 €9.35 / 100 ml
  8. 8 LIERACHOMME PIANKA DO GOLENIA Golenie 150 ml €17.60 €11.73 / 100 ml
  9. 9 LIERACWoda micelarna Płyn miceralny 200 ml €25.77 €12.89 / 100 ml
  10. 10 LIERACPianka oczyszczajaca Pianki do twarzy 150 ml €19.37 €12.91 / 100 ml

How to choose: Lierac

Lierac: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Lierac →

Questions and answers

Which lierac is the most popular?

Lierac Glow Fresh Balsam do ust — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (1). Lowest price today: €9.63.

Which lierac is the cheapest per 100 ml?

LIERAC Body Nutri – mleczko złuszczające i nawilżające do skóry wrażliwej: €4.77 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€19.07).

How much does a lierac cost?

We compare 40 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €9.63 to €68.87; the average is €30.56.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.