Ranking · November 2026

LOGONA: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

LOGONA: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
53
brands
1
in 2+ shops
4
average price
€14.20
average per 100 ml
€22.04
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

LOGONA Moinsture Lift Firming Moisturizing Cream1

No. 1 · LOGONA

LOGONA

Moinsture Lift Firming Moisturizing Cream

50 ml

€16.20best price incl. delivery
2shops
€32.40per 100 ml
€6.17you save in the cheapest shop

Moinsture Lift Firming Moisturizing Cream by LOGONA is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €16.20 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €22.36 — €6.16 more. That is €32.40 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

  1. 4 LOGONAAge Protection Firming and Regenerating Night Cream with Organic Sea Buckthorn and Hyaluronic Acid 50 ml · 2 shops €28.38€56.77 / 100 ml
  2. 5 LOGONALogona Intense Repair Hair Mask 150 ml · 1 shops €6.81€4.54 / 100 ml
  3. 6 LOGONAWhite Lava Earth Cleansing Cream Lotus Blossom 200 ml · 1 shops €6.92€3.46 / 100 ml
  4. 7 LOGONAOrganic Purifying Mask Before Hair Coloring 1 shops €8.25
  5. 8 LOGONALogona Multipurpose Face Cream for Day and Night 50 ml · 1 shops €8.63€17.25 / 100 ml
  6. 9 LOGONAShampoo for Oily Hair with Lemon Balm 1 shops €9.36
  7. 10 LOGONAHerbal Hair Color Powder 060 Amber Brown 1 shops €9.62

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 LOGONABeer and Honey Shampoo 500 ml €15.38 €3.08 / 100 ml
  2. 2 LOGONANettle Shampoo 500 ml €15.55 €3.11 / 100 ml
  3. 3 LOGONAWhite Lava Earth Cleansing Cream Lotus Blossom 200 ml €6.92 €3.46 / 100 ml
  4. 4 LOGONARepairing Shampoo with Organic Horsetail 250 ml €10.22 €4.09 / 100 ml
  5. 5 LOGONAShine Shampoo with Organic Argan Oil Logona 250 ml €10.38 €4.15 / 100 ml
  6. 6 LOGONALogona Intense Repair Hair Mask 150 ml €6.81 €4.54 / 100 ml
  7. 7 LOGONAVolumizing Shampoo with Beer and Organic Honey 250 ml €11.58 €4.63 / 100 ml
  8. 8 LOGONAMoisturizing Conditioner with Organic Aloe 200 ml €10.36 €5.18 / 100 ml
  9. 9 LOGONALogona Multipurpose Face Cream for Day and Night 50 ml €8.63 €17.25 / 100 ml
  10. 10 LOGONASoothing Night Mask with Plenty of Vitamins 50 ml €10.22 €20.44 / 100 ml

How to choose: LOGONA

LOGONA: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: LOGONA →

Questions and answers

Which logona is the most popular?

LOGONA Moinsture Lift Firming Moisturizing Cream — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €16.20.

Which logona is the cheapest per 100 ml?

LOGONA Beer and Honey Shampoo: €3.08 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€15.38).

How much does a logona cost?

We compare 53 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €6.81 to €28.38; the average is €14.20.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.