Ranking · November 2026

Lola Cosmetics: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Lola Cosmetics: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
47
brands
1
in 2+ shops
6
average price
€13.59
average per 100 ml
€10.78
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Lola Cosmetics DANOS VORAZES krem termoochronny bez spłukiwania Odżywki bez spłukiwania1

No. 1 · Lola Cosmetics

Lola Cosmetics

DANOS VORAZES krem termoochronny bez spłukiwania Odżywki bez spłukiwania

200 ml

€7.87best price incl. delivery
2shops
€3.93per 100 ml
€16.18you save in the cheapest shop

DANOS VORAZES krem termoochronny bez spłukiwania Odżywki bez spłukiwania by Lola Cosmetics is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €7.87 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €24.05 — €16.18 more. That is €3.93 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Lola Cosmetics Olejki i serum do włosów3

Lola Cosmetics

Olejki i serum do włosów

€10.22 €4.09 / 100 ml

Olejki i serum do włosów by Lola Cosmetics is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €10.22 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €26.54 — €16.32 more. That is €4.09 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Lola CosmeticsTARJA PRETA maska regenerująca Pielęgnacja włosów 230 g · 2 shops €11.22
  2. 5 Lola CosmeticsBooster DANOS VORAZES natychmiastowa naprawa 250 ml · 2 shops €12.26€4.90 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Lola CosmeticsI COMIGO NO PODE wspólne mycie 450 g · 2 shops €15.78
  4. 7 Lola CosmeticsXapadinha Szampon przeciw łamliwości włosów 250 ml · 1 shops €7.15€2.86 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Lola CosmeticsArgan Oil olejek arganowy do włosów 50 ml · 1 shops €7.63€15.27 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Lola CosmeticsRapunzel Szampon na porost włosów 1 shops €7.85
  7. 10 Lola CosmeticsDream Nawilżający szampon do włosów 1 shops €7.92

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Lola CosmeticsMeu Cacho szampon do włosów kręconych 500 ml €13.19 €2.64 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Lola CosmeticsXapadinha Szampon przeciw łamliwości włosów 250 ml €7.15 €2.86 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Lola CosmeticsMorte Subita Spray do włosów 250 ml €8.15 €3.26 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Lola CosmeticsProtein Cream Proteinowa Odżywka Odbudowująca Zniszczone Włosy 500 ml €16.32 €3.26 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Lola CosmeticsBe(m)dita Szampon Odbudowujący do Włosów Łamliwych 250 ml €8.86 €3.54 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Lola CosmeticsSudden Death, Odbudowująca Odżywka do Włosów Zniszczonych 250 ml €9.30 €3.72 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Lola CosmeticsDANOS VORAZES krem termoochronny bez spłukiwania Odżywki bez spłukiwania 200 ml €7.87 €3.93 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Lola CosmeticsMorte Subita Moisturizing Shampoo Szampon Do Włosów 250 ml €9.89 €3.96 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Lola CosmeticsOlejki i serum do włosów 250 ml €10.22 €4.09 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Lola CosmeticsBooster DANOS VORAZES natychmiastowa naprawa 250 ml €12.26 €4.90 / 100 ml

How to choose: Lola Cosmetics

Lola Cosmetics: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Lola Cosmetics →

Questions and answers

Which lola cosmetics is the most popular?

Lola Cosmetics DANOS VORAZES krem termoochronny bez spłukiwania Odżywki bez spłukiwania — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €7.87.

Which lola cosmetics is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Lola Cosmetics Meu Cacho szampon do włosów kręconych: €2.64 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€13.19).

How much does a lola cosmetics cost?

We compare 47 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €7.15 to €33.24; the average is €13.59.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.