Ranking · November 2026

Luxana: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Luxana: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
13
brands
1
in 2+ shops
0
average price
€22.35
average per 100 ml
€42.67
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

  1. 4 LuxanaVida Shock biologiczny szampon przeciwłupieżowy 300 ml · 1 shops €8.12€2.71 / 100 ml
  2. 5 LuxanaVida Shock Ampułki przeciw wypadaniu włosów Biologiczna Kuracja 6 10 ml · set · 1 shops €8.49€84.93 / 100 ml
  3. 6 LuxanaVida Shock Ampułki Przeciw Wypadaniu Włosów Biologiczna Kuracja 6x 10 ml · set · 1 shops €8.94€89.38 / 100 ml
  4. 7 LuxanaVida Shock Biologiczny Tonik przeciw wypadaniu włosów 200 ml · 1 shops €10.65€5.33 / 100 ml
  5. 8 LuxanaVida Shock ampułki przeciw wypadaniu włosów 24 sztuki 10 ml · 1 shops €28.95€289.52 / 100 ml
  6. 9 LuxanaGYLDA edt vapor Woda toaletowa 500 ml · 1 shops €37.44€7.49 / 100 ml
  7. 10 LuxanaREVOLY edt vapor Woda toaletowa 500 ml · 1 shops €37.44€7.49 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 LuxanaVida Shock Biologiczny szampon keratynowy przeciw wypadaniu włosów 300 ml €7.24 €2.41 / 100 ml
  2. 2 LuxanaVida Shock Biologiczny Szampon Przeciw Wypadaniu Włosów Forte 300 ml €7.71 €2.57 / 100 ml
  3. 3 LuxanaVida Shock biologiczny szampon przeciwłupieżowy 300 ml €8.12 €2.71 / 100 ml
  4. 4 LuxanaRUMDOR woda toaletowa 1000 ml €52.70 €5.27 / 100 ml
  5. 5 LuxanaVida Shock Biologiczny Tonik przeciw wypadaniu włosów 200 ml €10.65 €5.33 / 100 ml
  6. 6 LuxanaGYLDA edt vapor Woda toaletowa 500 ml €37.44 €7.49 / 100 ml
  7. 7 LuxanaREVOLY edt vapor Woda toaletowa 500 ml €37.44 €7.49 / 100 ml
  8. 8 LuxanaSHADAI edt vapor Woda toaletowa 500 ml €37.44 €7.49 / 100 ml
  9. 9 LuxanaNEIBO edt vapor Woda toaletowa 500 ml €37.44 €7.49 / 100 ml

How to choose: Luxana

Luxana: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Luxana →

Questions and answers

Which luxana is the most popular?

Luxana Vida Shock Biologiczny szampon keratynowy przeciw wypadaniu włosów — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (1). Lowest price today: €7.24.

Which luxana is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Luxana Vida Shock Biologiczny szampon keratynowy przeciw wypadaniu włosów: €2.41 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€7.24).

How much does a luxana cost?

We compare 13 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €7.24 to €52.70; the average is €22.35.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.