Ranking · November 2026

Macadamia: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Macadamia: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
19
brands
1
in 2+ shops
0
average price
€15.05
average per 100 ml
€6.29
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

  1. 4 MacadamiaOdżywka do włosów Macadamia regenerująca i nawilżająca 236 ml · 1 shops €7.95€3.37 / 100 ml
  2. 5 MacadamiaFoaming Volumizer pianka nadająca objętość , cenowy 180 ml · 1 shops €7.95€4.41 / 100 ml
  3. 6 MacadamiaNaturalny olejek rozjaśniający balsam z nadtlenkiem wodoru 30 Volume 9 % 1000 ml · 1 shops €9.08€0.91 / 100 ml
  4. 7 MacadamiaNaturalny olejek do włosów balsam z nadtlenkiem wodoru 5 Volume 1,5 % 1000 ml · 1 shops €9.08€0.91 / 100 ml
  5. 8 MacadamiaProfesjonalna maska naprawcza do włosów 1 shops €10.22
  6. 9 MacadamiaOdżywka do włosów Macadamia 300 ml · 1 shops €11.35€3.78 / 100 ml
  7. 10 MacadamiaEprouvage odbudowa zniszczonych włosów 227 g · 1 shops €11.35

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 MacadamiaNaturalny olejek rozjaśniający balsam z nadtlenkiem wodoru 30 Volume 9 % 1000 ml €9.08 €0.91 / 100 ml
  2. 2 MacadamiaNaturalny olejek do włosów balsam z nadtlenkiem wodoru 5 Volume 1,5 % 1000 ml €9.08 €0.91 / 100 ml
  3. 3 MacadamiaOdżywka do włosów Macadamia regenerująca i nawilżająca 236 ml €7.95 €3.37 / 100 ml
  4. 4 MacadamiaOdżywka do włosów Macadamia 300 ml €11.35 €3.78 / 100 ml
  5. 5 MacadamiaFoaming Volumizer pianka nadająca objętość , cenowy 180 ml €7.95 €4.41 / 100 ml
  6. 6 MacadamiaUltra Rich Odżywka do Suchych 300 ml €13.60 €4.53 / 100 ml
  7. 7 MacadamiaEprouvage Gentle volume conditioner odżywka 250 ml €11.35 €4.54 / 100 ml
  8. 8 MacadamiaEprouvage Replenishing conditioner odżywka 236 ml €13.66 €5.79 / 100 ml
  9. 9 MacadamiaOlejek do Pielęgnacji Ciała i Włosów Macadamia de Luxe Lekka Formuła 100 ml €7.47 €7.47 / 100 ml
  10. 10 MacadamiaMoisturizing Rinse 300 ml €28.93 €9.64 / 100 ml

How to choose: Macadamia

Macadamia: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Macadamia →

Questions and answers

Which macadamia is the most popular?

Macadamia Xpel Macadamia Oil Szampon do Włosów Olej 400 — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (1). Lowest price today: €5.68.

Which macadamia is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Macadamia Naturalny olejek rozjaśniający balsam z nadtlenkiem wodoru 30 Volume 9 %: €0.91 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€9.08).

How much does a macadamia cost?

We compare 19 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €5.68 to €67.36; the average is €15.05.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.