Ranking · November 2026

Maison Louis Marie: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Maison Louis Marie: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
11
brands
1
in 2+ shops
0
average price
€114.97
average per 1 ml
€4.19
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Maison Louis Marie No.04 Mini Travel Set1

No. 1 · Maison Louis Marie

Maison Louis Marie

No.04 Mini Travel Set

set

€46.09best price incl. delivery
1shops

No.04 Mini Travel Set by Maison Louis Marie is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €46.09 at Douglas.

Compare prices Price alert

Maison Louis Marie No.12 Bousval Perfume Oil2

Maison Louis Marie

No.12 Bousval Perfume Oil

€87.06 €5.80 / ml

No.12 Bousval Perfume Oil by Maison Louis Marie is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €87.06 at Douglas. That is €5.80 / ml.

Maison Louis Marie No.04 Bois de Balincourt Perfume Oil3

Maison Louis Marie

No.04 Bois de Balincourt Perfume Oil

€87.65 €5.84 / ml

No.04 Bois de Balincourt Perfume Oil by Maison Louis Marie is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €87.65 at Douglas. That is €5.84 / ml.

  1. 4 Maison Louis MarieNo.13 Nouvelle Vague Perfume Oil 15 ml · 1 shops €87.65€5.84 / ml
  2. 5 Maison Louis MarieNo.14 Icila Perfume Oil 15 ml · 1 shops €89.92€5.99 / ml
  3. 6 Maison Louis MarieNo.13 Nouvelle Vague Eau de Parfum 50 ml · 1 shops €142.37€284.75 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Maison Louis MarieNo.14 Icila Eau de Parfum 50 ml · 1 shops €142.37€284.75 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Maison Louis MarieNo.04 Bois de Balincourt Eau de Parfum 50 ml · 1 shops €142.37€284.75 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Maison Louis MarieNo.12 Bousval Eau de Parfum 50 ml · 1 shops €142.37€284.75 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Maison Louis MarieNo.09 Valllee de Farney Eau de Parfum 50 ml · 1 shops €142.37€284.75 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Maison Louis MarieNo.13 Nouvelle Vague Eau de Parfum 50 ml €142.37 €284.75 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Maison Louis MarieNo.14 Icila Eau de Parfum 50 ml €142.37 €284.75 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Maison Louis MarieNo.04 Bois de Balincourt Eau de Parfum 50 ml €142.37 €284.75 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Maison Louis MarieNo.12 Bousval Eau de Parfum 50 ml €142.37 €284.75 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Maison Louis MarieNo.09 Valllee de Farney Eau de Parfum 50 ml €142.37 €284.75 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Maison Louis MarieNo.12 Bousval Perfume Oil 15 ml €87.06 €5.80 / ml
  7. 7 Maison Louis MarieNo.04 Bois de Balincourt Perfume Oil 15 ml €87.65 €5.84 / ml
  8. 8 Maison Louis MarieNo.13 Nouvelle Vague Perfume Oil 15 ml €87.65 €5.84 / ml
  9. 9 Maison Louis MarieNo.14 Icila Perfume Oil 15 ml €89.92 €5.99 / ml

How to choose: Maison Louis Marie

Maison Louis Marie: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Maison Louis Marie →

Questions and answers

Which maison louis marie is the most popular?

Maison Louis Marie No.04 Mini Travel Set — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (1). Lowest price today: €46.09.

Which maison louis marie is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Maison Louis Marie No.13 Nouvelle Vague Eau de Parfum: €284.75 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€142.37).

How much does a maison louis marie cost?

We compare 11 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €46.09 to €154.41; the average is €114.97.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.