Ranking · November 2026

Mauboussin: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Mauboussin: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
11
brands
1
in 2+ shops
2
average price
€34.53
average per 100 ml
€45.38
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Mauboussin A La Folie Eau de Parfum1

No. 1 · Mauboussin

Mauboussin

A La Folie Eau de Parfum

100 ml

€24.73best price incl. delivery
2shops
€24.73per 100 ml
€19.55you save in the cheapest shop

A La Folie Eau de Parfum by Mauboussin is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €24.73 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €44.28 — €19.55 more. That is €24.73 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Mauboussin Pour Eux Eau de Parfum2

Mauboussin

Pour Eux Eau de Parfum

€48.09 €48.09 / 100 ml

Pour Eux Eau de Parfum by Mauboussin is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €48.09 at Douglas. The most expensive shop asks €56.54 — €8.45 more. That is €48.09 / 100 ml.

Mauboussin Private Club Eau de Parfum for Men Travel Spray3

Mauboussin

Private Club Eau de Parfum for Men Travel Spray

€7.27 €36.33 / 100 ml

Private Club Eau de Parfum for Men Travel Spray by Mauboussin is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €7.27 at Allegro. That is €36.33 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 MauboussinElixir Pour Elle Shower Gel 100 ml · 1 shops €7.83€7.83 / 100 ml
  2. 5 MauboussinPromise Me Flower Eau de Parfum for Women 90 ml · 1 shops €18.24€20.27 / 100 ml
  3. 6 MauboussinPour Lui In Red Eau de Parfum for Men 100 ml · 1 shops €28.66€28.66 / 100 ml
  4. 7 MauboussinA la Folie Set for Women, Damaged Cardboard Packaging set · 1 shops €33.83
  5. 8 MauboussinPour Lui In Black Eau de Parfum 50 ml · 1 shops €38.38€76.75 / 100 ml
  6. 9 MauboussinPour Lui Eau de Parfum 50 ml · 1 shops €38.38€76.75 / 100 ml
  7. 10 MauboussinMauboussin Rose Pour Elle Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml · 1 shops €46.30€46.30 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 MauboussinElixir Pour Elle Shower Gel 100 ml €7.83 €7.83 / 100 ml
  2. 2 MauboussinPromise Me Flower Eau de Parfum for Women 90 ml €18.24 €20.27 / 100 ml
  3. 3 MauboussinA La Folie Eau de Parfum 100 ml €24.73 €24.73 / 100 ml
  4. 4 MauboussinPour Lui In Red Eau de Parfum for Men 100 ml €28.66 €28.66 / 100 ml
  5. 5 MauboussinPrivate Club Eau de Parfum for Men Travel Spray 20 ml €7.27 €36.33 / 100 ml
  6. 6 MauboussinMauboussin Rose Pour Elle Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml €46.30 €46.30 / 100 ml
  7. 7 MauboussinPour Eux Eau de Parfum 100 ml €48.09 €48.09 / 100 ml
  8. 8 MauboussinPour Lui In Black Eau de Parfum 50 ml €38.38 €76.75 / 100 ml
  9. 9 MauboussinPour Lui Eau de Parfum 50 ml €38.38 €76.75 / 100 ml
  10. 10 MauboussinPour Femme Woman Eau de Parfum 100 ml €88.11 €88.11 / 100 ml

How to choose: Mauboussin

Mauboussin: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Mauboussin →

Questions and answers

Which mauboussin is the most popular?

Mauboussin A La Folie Eau de Parfum — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €24.73.

Which mauboussin is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Mauboussin Elixir Pour Elle Shower Gel: €7.83 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€7.83).

How much does a mauboussin cost?

We compare 11 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €7.27 to €88.11; the average is €34.53.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.