Ranking · November 2026

melumé: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

melumé: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
13
brands
1
in 2+ shops
0
average price
€106.57
average per 100 ml
€298.13
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

melumé Balmy Oily Milky Cleanser Kremy oczyszczające2

melumé

Balmy Oily Milky Cleanser Kremy oczyszczające

€69.03 €55.22 / 100 ml

Balmy Oily Milky Cleanser Kremy oczyszczające by melumé is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €69.03 at Douglas. That is €55.22 / 100 ml.

melumé Hydrating Cream 8HA3

melumé

Hydrating Cream 8HA

€98.66 €197.33 / 100 ml

Hydrating Cream 8HA by melumé is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €98.66 at Douglas. That is €197.33 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 meluméPro Strength Multi-Acid Micro Peel³ Peeling do twarzy 100 ml · 1 shops €98.66€98.66 / 100 ml
  2. 5 meluméSuper C-Cream 50 ml · 1 shops €110.70€221.40 / 100 ml
  3. 6 meluméCalm Balm Kremy do twarzy 75 ml · 1 shops €110.70€147.60 / 100 ml
  4. 7 meluméWonder Eye Kremy pod oczy 25 ml · 1 shops €110.70€4.43 / ml
  5. 8 meluméHydrating Serum 8HA Serum nawilżające 30 ml · 1 shops €110.70€3.69 / ml
  6. 9 meluméSuper C-Shot 25 % 30 ml · 1 shops €122.73€4.09 / ml
  7. 10 meluméA-mazing Retinol Retinal Emulsion 30 ml · 1 shops €122.73€4.09 / ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 meluméBalmy Oily Milky Cleanser Kremy oczyszczające 125 ml €69.03 €55.22 / 100 ml
  2. 2 meluméPro Strength Multi-Acid Micro Peel³ Peeling do twarzy 100 ml €98.66 €98.66 / 100 ml
  3. 3 meluméCalm Balm Kremy do twarzy 75 ml €110.70 €147.60 / 100 ml
  4. 4 meluméHydrating Cream 8HA 50 ml €98.66 €197.33 / 100 ml
  5. 5 meluméSuper C-Cream 50 ml €110.70 €221.40 / 100 ml
  6. 6 meluméHydrating Serum 8HA Serum nawilżające 30 ml €110.70 €3.69 / ml
  7. 7 meluméSuper C-Shot 25 % 30 ml €122.73 €4.09 / ml
  8. 8 meluméA-mazing Retinol Retinal Emulsion 30 ml €122.73 €4.09 / ml
  9. 9 meluméPower Peptide Micro Emulsion 30 ml €122.73 €4.09 / ml
  10. 10 meluméSkinsational Retinol Oil 30 ml €122.73 €4.09 / ml

How to choose: melumé

melumé: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: melumé →

Questions and answers

Which melumé is the most popular?

melumé Contouring Facial Roller Urządzenia do masażu twarzy — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (1). Lowest price today: €62.56.

Which melumé is the cheapest per 100 ml?

melumé Balmy Oily Milky Cleanser Kremy oczyszczające: €55.22 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€69.03).

How much does a melumé cost?

We compare 13 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €62.56 to €122.73; the average is €106.57.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.