Ranking · November 2026

Melvita: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Melvita: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
43
brands
1
in 2+ shops
8
average price
€19.35
average per 100 ml
€58.03
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Melvita NECTAR PUR Mattifying Concealer Gel-Cream Moisturizing Serum1

No. 1 · Melvita

Melvita

NECTAR PUR Mattifying Concealer Gel-Cream Moisturizing Serum

40 ml

€7.97best price incl. delivery
2shops
€19.92per 100 ml
€24.02you save in the cheapest shop

NECTAR PUR Mattifying Concealer Gel-Cream Moisturizing Serum by Melvita is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €7.97 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €31.99 — €24.02 more. That is €19.92 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Melvita Argan Oil Revitalizing Nourishing2

Melvita

Argan Oil Revitalizing Nourishing

€10.22 €20.44 / 100 ml

Argan Oil Revitalizing Nourishing by Melvita is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €10.22 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €28.27 — €18.05 more. That is €20.44 / 100 ml.

Melvita Carrot Oil Natural Tan Softening Face Oil3

Melvita

Carrot Oil Natural Tan Softening Face Oil

€13.58 €27.16 / 100 ml

Carrot Oil Natural Tan Softening Face Oil by Melvita is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €13.58 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €24.93 — €11.35 more. That is €27.16 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 MelvitaL'Or Rose Nourishing and Firming Oil Balm 170 ml · 2 shops €13.62€8.01 / 100 ml
  2. 5 MelvitaGIVRÉ BLEUET Eye Contouring Roll-On 10 ml · 2 shops €14.76€147.60 / 100 ml
  3. 6 MelvitaMelvita Nectar Pur Mud Pore-Minimizing Purifying Face Mask 2 shops €17.52
  4. 7 MelvitaMelvita Bouquet Floral Detox Face Cleansing Gel 2 shops €17.94
  5. 8 MelvitaBIOACTIVE ARGAN Regenerating Night Balm 50 ml · 2 shops €27.93€55.86 / 100 ml
  6. 9 MelvitaWitch Hazel Floral Water Toning Face Mist 200 ml · 1 shops €5.22€2.61 / 100 ml
  7. 10 MelvitaCornflower Floral Water for All Skin Types 100% Natural 1 shops €5.56

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 MelvitaWitch Hazel Floral Water Toning Face Mist 200 ml €5.22 €2.61 / 100 ml
  2. 2 MelvitaUltra-Rich Cleansing Body and Face Gel 250 ml €9.20 €3.68 / 100 ml
  3. 3 MelvitaOrange Blossom Water (Eau de fleurs d'oranger) 200 ml €8.86 €4.43 / 100 ml
  4. 4 MelvitaMelvita Eau De Fleurs Face Mist 200 ml €9.08 €4.54 / 100 ml
  5. 5 MelvitaCleansing Skin Oil (Milky Cleansing Oil) Defect 145 ml €7.95 €5.48 / 100 ml
  6. 6 MelvitaMelvita Eau De Fleurs Face Cleansing Gel for Women 150 ml €8.86 €5.90 / 100 ml
  7. 7 MelvitaMelvita Bouquet Floral Detox Gentle Facial Cleansing Milk 200 ml €13.88 €6.94 / 100 ml
  8. 8 MelvitaL'Or Rose Nourishing and Firming Oil Balm 170 ml €13.62 €8.01 / 100 ml
  9. 9 MelvitaL'Orbio Extraordinary Oil Body, Face, Hair 100 ml €15.67 €15.67 / 100 ml
  10. 10 MelvitaJojoba Oil Protective Moisturizing 50 ml €8.86 €17.71 / 100 ml

How to choose: Melvita

Melvita: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Melvita →

Questions and answers

Which melvita is the most popular?

Melvita NECTAR PUR Mattifying Concealer Gel-Cream Moisturizing Serum — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €7.97.

Which melvita is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Melvita Witch Hazel Floral Water Toning Face Mist: €2.61 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€5.22).

How much does a melvita cost?

We compare 43 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €5.22 to €52.13; the average is €19.35.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.