Ranking · November 2026

Memo Paris: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Memo Paris: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
29
brands
1
in 2+ shops
5
average price
€163.82
average per 100 ml
€226.76
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Memo Paris Fleurs Bohèmes INLE Woda perfumowana1

No. 1 · Memo Paris

Memo Paris

Fleurs Bohèmes INLE Woda perfumowana

75 ml

€123.04best price incl. delivery
2shops
€164.06per 100 ml
€120.16you save in the cheapest shop

Fleurs Bohèmes INLE Woda perfumowana by Memo Paris is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €123.04 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €243.20 — €120.16 more. That is €164.06 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Memo Paris Cuirs Nomades FRENCH LEATHER Woda perfumowana2

Memo Paris

Cuirs Nomades FRENCH LEATHER Woda perfumowana

€144.53 €192.71 / 100 ml

Cuirs Nomades FRENCH LEATHER Woda perfumowana by Memo Paris is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €144.53 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €243.20 — €98.67 more. That is €192.71 / 100 ml.

Memo Paris Cuirs Nomades IRISH LEATHER Woda perfumowana3

Memo Paris

Cuirs Nomades IRISH LEATHER Woda perfumowana

€153.84 €205.13 / 100 ml

Cuirs Nomades IRISH LEATHER Woda perfumowana by Memo Paris is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €153.84 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €243.20 — €89.36 more. That is €205.13 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Memo ParisPORTOBELLO ROAD Woda perfumowana 75 ml · 2 shops €188.45€251.27 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Memo ParisODEON Woda perfumowana 75 ml · 2 shops €189.47€252.63 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Memo ParisInle perfumy do włosów 80 ml · 1 shops €38.01€47.51 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Memo ParisAfrican Leather mgiełka do włosów 80 ml · 1 shops €52.00€65.00 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Memo ParisLuxor Oud Flakon 75 ml · 1 shops €105.91€141.21 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Memo ParisSiwa woda perfumowana 75 ml · 1 shops €108.77€145.03 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Memo ParisOriental Leather woda perfumowana 75 ml · 1 shops €111.72€148.96 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Memo ParisInle perfumy do włosów 80 ml €38.01 €47.51 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Memo ParisAfrican Leather mgiełka do włosów 80 ml €52.00 €65.00 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Memo ParisLuxor Oud Flakon 75 ml €105.91 €141.21 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Memo ParisSiwa woda perfumowana 75 ml €108.77 €145.03 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Memo ParisOriental Leather woda perfumowana 75 ml €111.72 €148.96 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Memo ParisIlha Do Mel Eau De Parfum Edp 75 ml €113.91 €151.88 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Memo ParisMoon Fever Edp Spray 75 ml €120.46 €160.61 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Memo ParisFleurs Bohèmes INLE Woda perfumowana 75 ml €123.04 €164.06 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Memo ParisCappadocia Woda Perfumowana 75 ml €124.67 €166.22 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Memo ParisGranada woda perfumowana 75 ml €124.67 €166.22 / 100 ml

How to choose: Memo Paris

Memo Paris: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Memo Paris →

Questions and answers

Which memo paris is the most popular?

Memo Paris Fleurs Bohèmes INLE Woda perfumowana — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €123.04.

Which memo paris is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Memo Paris Inle perfumy do włosów: €47.51 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€38.01).

How much does a memo paris cost?

We compare 29 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €38.01 to €243.20; the average is €163.82.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.