Ranking · November 2026

MOLTON BROWN: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

MOLTON BROWN: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
136
brands
1
in 2+ shops
27
average price
€59.14
average per 100 ml
€60.12
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

MOLTON BROWN FLORA LUMINARE1

No. 1 · MOLTON BROWN

MOLTON BROWN

FLORA LUMINARE

40 ml

€13.62best price incl. delivery
2shops
€34.06per 100 ml
€3.41you save in the cheapest shop

FLORA LUMINARE by MOLTON BROWN is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €13.62 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €17.03 — €3.41 more. That is €34.06 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

MOLTON BROWN ORANGE & BERGAMOT2

MOLTON BROWN

ORANGE & BERGAMOT

€13.85 €34.62 / 100 ml

ORANGE & BERGAMOT by MOLTON BROWN is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €13.85 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €17.03 — €3.18 more. That is €34.62 / 100 ml.

Molton Brown Heavenly Gingerlily balsam do rąk nawilżający3

Molton Brown

Heavenly Gingerlily balsam do rąk nawilżający

€18.85 €6.28 / 100 ml

Heavenly Gingerlily balsam do rąk nawilżający by Molton Brown is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €18.85 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €36.33 — €17.48 more. That is €6.28 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 MOLTON BROWNBody Essentials Fiery Pink Pepper Body Lotion 300 ml · 2 shops €22.48€7.49 / 100 ml
  2. 5 MOLTON BROWNBody Essentials Milk Musk Bath & Shower Gel 300 ml · 2 shops €22.71€7.57 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Molton BrownMolton Balsam do ciała Brązowa Pomarańcza i Bergam 300 ml · 2 shops €23.83€7.94 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Molton BrownHeavenly Gingerlily żel pod prysznic i do kąpieli 300 ml · 2 shops €24.75€8.25 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Molton BrownDark Leather Żel pod prysznic 300 ml · 2 shops €24.79€8.26 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Molton BrownFlora Luminare Bath Shower Gel 300 ml · 2 shops €24.98€8.33 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Molton BrownDelicious Rhubarb & Rose Żel pod prysznic i do kąpieli 300 ml · 2 shops €24.98€8.33 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Molton BrownHeavenly Gingerlily balsam do rąk nawilżający 300 ml €18.85 €6.28 / 100 ml
  2. 2 MOLTON BROWNHeavenly Gingerlily 400 ml €29.52 €7.38 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Molton BrownBalsam Do Ciała LA132 300 ml €22.48 €7.49 / 100 ml
  4. 4 MOLTON BROWNBody Essentials Fiery Pink Pepper Body Lotion 300 ml €22.48 €7.49 / 100 ml
  5. 5 MOLTON BROWNBody Essentials Milk Musk Bath & Shower Gel 300 ml €22.71 €7.57 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Molton BrownMolton Balsam do ciała Brązowa Pomarańcza i Bergam 300 ml €23.83 €7.94 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Molton BrownHeavenly Gingerlily żel pod prysznic i do kąpieli 300 ml €24.75 €8.25 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Molton BrownDark Leather Żel pod prysznic 300 ml €24.79 €8.26 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Molton BrownFlora Luminare Bath Shower Gel 300 ml €24.98 €8.33 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Molton BrownDelicious Rhubarb & Rose Żel pod prysznic i do kąpieli 300 ml €24.98 €8.33 / 100 ml

How to choose: MOLTON BROWN

MOLTON BROWN: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: MOLTON BROWN →

Questions and answers

Which molton brown is the most popular?

MOLTON BROWN FLORA LUMINARE — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €13.62.

Which molton brown is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Molton Brown Heavenly Gingerlily balsam do rąk nawilżający: €6.28 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€18.85).

How much does a molton brown cost?

We compare 136 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €5.00 to €174.62; the average is €59.14.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.