Ranking · November 2026

Montblanc: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Montblanc: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
30
brands
1
in 2+ shops
26
average price
€48.34
average per 100 ml
€48.79
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Montblanc Explorer Shower Gel1

No. 1 · Montblanc

Montblanc

Explorer Shower Gel

150 ml

€12.49best price incl. delivery
2shops
€8.33per 100 ml
€13.44you save in the cheapest shop

Explorer Shower Gel by Montblanc is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €12.49 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €25.93 — €13.44 more. That is €8.33 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Montblanc Legend Blue Deo Stick2

Montblanc

Legend Blue Deo Stick

€15.67

Legend Blue Deo Stick by Montblanc is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €15.67 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €25.16 — €9.49 more.

Montblanc Presence Cool Eau de Toilette3

Montblanc

Presence Cool Eau de Toilette

€19.01 €25.34 / 100 ml

Presence Cool Eau de Toilette by Montblanc is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €19.01 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €23.84 — €4.83 more. That is €25.34 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 MontblancSignature Absolue Eau de Parfum 30 ml · 2 shops €19.36€64.52 / 100 ml
  2. 5 MontblancExplorer Aftershave Balm 150 ml · 2 shops €24.75€16.50 / 100 ml
  3. 6 MontblancStarwalker Eau de Toilette Spray 75 ml · 2 shops €27.79€37.05 / 100 ml
  4. 7 MontblancExplorer Ultra Blue Eau de Parfum 60 ml · 2 shops €29.29€48.82 / 100 ml
  5. 8 MontblancEmblem Elixir Eau de Parfum 75 ml · 2 shops €29.94€39.92 / 100 ml
  6. 9 MontblancEmblem Eau de Toilette 100 ml · 2 shops €35.34€35.34 / 100 ml
  7. 10 MontblancLegend Man Eau de Toilette 100 ml · 2 shops €35.87€35.87 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 MontblancExplorer Shower Gel 150 ml €12.49 €8.33 / 100 ml
  2. 2 MontblancExplorer Aftershave Balm 150 ml €24.75 €16.50 / 100 ml
  3. 3 MontblancExplorer Extreme 150 ml €30.20 €20.13 / 100 ml
  4. 4 MontblancPresence Cool Eau de Toilette 75 ml €19.01 €25.34 / 100 ml
  5. 5 MontblancEmblem Eau de Toilette 100 ml €35.34 €35.34 / 100 ml
  6. 6 MontblancLegend Man Eau de Toilette 100 ml €35.87 €35.87 / 100 ml
  7. 7 MontblancStarwalker Eau de Toilette Spray 75 ml €27.79 €37.05 / 100 ml
  8. 8 MontblancExplorer PLATINIUM Eau de Parfum 100 ml €37.47 €37.47 / 100 ml
  9. 9 MontblancLegend Red Eau de Parfum 100 ml €38.65 €38.65 / 100 ml
  10. 10 MontblancLegend Night Eau de Parfum 100 ml €39.64 €39.64 / 100 ml

How to choose: Montblanc

Montblanc: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Montblanc →

Questions and answers

Which montblanc is the most popular?

Montblanc Explorer Shower Gel — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €12.49.

Which montblanc is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Montblanc Explorer Shower Gel: €8.33 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€12.49).

How much does a montblanc cost?

We compare 30 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €12.49 to €125.35; the average is €48.34.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.