Ranking · November 2026

Mudii: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Mudii: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
32
brands
1
in 2+ shops
21
average price
€32.11
average per 100 ml
€19.84
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

MUDII Balsam Nawilżający1

No. 1 · Mudii

MUDII

Balsam Nawilżający

250 ml

€25.05best price incl. delivery
2shops
€10.02per 100 ml
€2.18you save in the cheapest shop

Balsam Nawilżający by MUDII is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €25.05 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €27.23 — €2.18 more. That is €10.02 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

MUDII CARAMEL BLONDE Odżywka Tonująca Kolor2

MUDII

CARAMEL BLONDE Odżywka Tonująca Kolor

€26.20 €20.96 / 100 ml

CARAMEL BLONDE Odżywka Tonująca Kolor by MUDII is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €26.20 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €27.25 — €1.05 more. That is €20.96 / 100 ml.

MUDII Wygładzający wosk w sztyfcie do stylizacji włosó Wosk do włosów3

MUDII

Wygładzający wosk w sztyfcie do stylizacji włosó Wosk do włosów

€28.00 €43.08 / 100 ml

Wygładzający wosk w sztyfcie do stylizacji włosó Wosk do włosów by MUDII is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €28.00 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €29.50 — €1.50 more. That is €43.08 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 MUDIINawilżający tonik do skóry głowy. Oczyszczanie skóry głowy 125 ml · 2 shops €28.07€22.45 / 100 ml
  2. 5 MUDIIRepair Hair Oil Olejki i serum do włosów 50 ml · 2 shops €28.38€56.77 / 100 ml
  3. 6 MUDIIOczyszczający Peeling do skóry głowy Oczyszczanie skóry głowy 125 ml · 2 shops €28.59€22.87 / 100 ml
  4. 7 MUDIITermoochronna mgiełka do włosów Lakiery do włosów 125 ml · 2 shops €29.61€23.69 / 100 ml
  5. 8 MUDIIKrem wygładzający Wosk do włosów 125 ml · 2 shops €33.82€27.06 / 100 ml
  6. 9 MUDIIHydrating Maska nawilżająca 250 ml · 2 shops €33.83€13.53 / 100 ml
  7. 10 MUDIIIntensywnie regenerująca 250 ml · 2 shops €34.79€13.92 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 MudiiBody Wash Nawilżający żel do mycia ciała 400 ml €22.45 €5.61 / 100 ml
  2. 2 MUDIIBalsam Nawilżający 250 ml €25.05 €10.02 / 100 ml
  3. 3 MudiiFace Wash Żel Do Mycia I Demakijażu Twarzy I Okolic Oczu 150 ml €17.25 €11.50 / 100 ml
  4. 4 MUDIIBalsam Nawilżająco Rozświetlający 250 ml €29.50 €11.80 / 100 ml
  5. 5 MUDIIHydrating Maska nawilżająca 250 ml €33.83 €13.53 / 100 ml
  6. 6 MUDIIIntensywnie regenerująca 250 ml €34.79 €13.92 / 100 ml
  7. 7 MUDIISzampon Wygładzający 250 ml €35.12 €14.05 / 100 ml
  8. 8 MUDIISzampon intensywnie regenerujący i odbudowujący włosy 250 ml €35.13 €14.05 / 100 ml
  9. 9 MUDIISzampon Oczyszczający 250 ml €35.47 €14.19 / 100 ml
  10. 10 MUDIINadający objętość 250 ml €36.11 €14.44 / 100 ml

How to choose: Mudii

Mudii: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Mudii →

Questions and answers

Which mudii is the most popular?

MUDII Balsam Nawilżający — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €25.05.

Which mudii is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Mudii Body Wash Nawilżający żel do mycia ciała: €5.61 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€22.45).

How much does a mudii cost?

We compare 32 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €17.25 to €61.29; the average is €32.11.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.