Ranking · November 2026

Nanoil: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Nanoil: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
28
brands
1
in 2+ shops
3
average price
€11.47
average per 100 ml
€14.43
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Nanoil Algae Maski do włosów1

No. 1 · Nanoil

Nanoil

Algae Maski do włosów

300 ml

€10.22best price incl. delivery
2shops
€3.41per 100 ml
€3.18you save in the cheapest shop

Algae Maski do włosów by Nanoil is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €10.22 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €13.40 — €3.18 more. That is €3.41 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Nanoil Maska do włosów płynny jedwab2

Nanoil

Maska do włosów płynny jedwab

€10.48 €3.49 / 100 ml

Maska do włosów płynny jedwab by Nanoil is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €10.48 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €13.40 — €2.92 more. That is €3.49 / 100 ml.

Nanoil Argan hair mask maska do włosów z olejkiem arganowym3

Nanoil

Argan hair mask maska do włosów z olejkiem arganowym

€11.99 €4.00 / 100 ml

Argan hair mask maska do włosów z olejkiem arganowym by Nanoil is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €11.99 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €13.99 — €2.00 more. That is €4.00 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 NanoilAlgae Micellar Shampoo Micelarny szampon z algami 300 ml · 1 shops €4.85€1.62 / 100 ml
  2. 5 NanoilPower Of Nature arganowy olejek 50 ml · 1 shops €6.58€13.17 / 100 ml
  3. 6 NanoilAvocado Oil 100% Organiczny Zimnotłoczony 50 ml · 1 shops €6.81€13.62 / 100 ml
  4. 7 NanoilOlejek Makadamia 100% Organiczny Zimnotłoczony 50 ml · 1 shops €6.81€13.62 / 100 ml
  5. 8 NanoilOlejek Migdałowy Sweet Almond Oil Organiczny 50 ml · 1 shops €7.26€14.53 / 100 ml
  6. 9 NanoilCastor Oil Olejek Rycynowy Organiczny Na Porost 50 ml · 1 shops €7.26€14.53 / 100 ml
  7. 10 NanoilSzampon do włosów Nanoil z keratyną 300 ml · 1 shops €7.95€2.65 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 NanoilAlgae Micellar Shampoo Micelarny szampon z algami 300 ml €4.85 €1.62 / 100 ml
  2. 2 NanoilSzampon do włosów Nanoil z keratyną 300 ml €7.95 €2.65 / 100 ml
  3. 3 NanoilSzampon do włosów Nanoil z olejem arganowym 300 ml €7.95 €2.65 / 100 ml
  4. 4 NanoilSzampon Nanoil z jedwabiem 300 ml €7.95 €2.65 / 100 ml
  5. 5 NanoilMaska do włosów Nanoil z keratyną 300 ml €10.22 €3.41 / 100 ml
  6. 6 NanoilAlgae Maski do włosów 300 ml €10.22 €3.41 / 100 ml
  7. 7 NanoilMaska do włosów płynny jedwab 300 ml €10.48 €3.49 / 100 ml
  8. 8 NanoilArgan hair mask maska do włosów z olejkiem arganowym 300 ml €11.99 €4.00 / 100 ml
  9. 9 NanoilHeat Protectant Spray Termooochronny do Włosów 200 ml €10.19 €5.10 / 100 ml
  10. 10 NanoilHair Styling Spray pielęgnujący spray do układania włosów 200 ml €10.77 €5.39 / 100 ml

How to choose: Nanoil

Nanoil: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Nanoil →

Questions and answers

Which nanoil is the most popular?

Nanoil Algae Maski do włosów — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €10.22.

Which nanoil is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Nanoil Algae Micellar Shampoo Micelarny szampon z algami: €1.62 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€4.85).

How much does a nanoil cost?

We compare 28 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €4.85 to €32.02; the average is €11.47.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.