Ranking · November 2026

Natural Honey: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Natural Honey: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
16
brands
1
in 2+ shops
0
average price
€16.94
average per 100 ml
€6.19
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Natural Honey Argan Body Cream1

No. 1 · Natural Honey

Natural Honey

Argan Body Cream

400 ml

€7.92best price incl. delivery
1shops
€1.98per 100 ml

Argan Body Cream by Natural Honey is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €7.92 at Allegro. That is €1.98 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Natural Honey DERMA CARE NOURISHING Shower Gel2

Natural Honey

DERMA CARE NOURISHING Shower Gel

€17.05 €2.62 / 100 ml

DERMA CARE NOURISHING Shower Gel by Natural Honey is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €17.05 at Douglas. That is €2.62 / 100 ml.

Natural Honey TÉ Green Shower Gel3

Natural Honey

TÉ Green Shower Gel

€17.19 €2.87 / 100 ml

TÉ Green Shower Gel by Natural Honey is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €17.19 at Douglas. That is €2.87 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Natural HoneyShower Gels 600 ml · 1 shops €17.19€2.87 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Natural HoneyDERMA CARE HYPOALLERGENIC Shower Gel 650 ml · 1 shops €17.19€2.64 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Natural HoneySENSATIONS MONOÏ Shower Gel 650 ml · 1 shops €17.19€2.64 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Natural HoneyFOREST FRUITS Shower Gel 650 ml · 1 shops €17.19€2.64 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Natural HoneyWASH & GO Shampoo for Damaged Hair 400 ml · 1 shops €17.28€4.32 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Natural HoneyFRESH Roll-On Deodorant 50 ml · 1 shops €17.35€34.69 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Natural HoneyCOCO ADDICTION OIL & GO Body Oil 250 ml · 1 shops €17.44€6.98 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Natural HoneyArgan Body Cream 400 ml €7.92 €1.98 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Natural HoneyDERMA CARE NOURISHING Shower Gel 650 ml €17.05 €2.62 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Natural HoneyDERMA CARE HYPOALLERGENIC Shower Gel 650 ml €17.19 €2.64 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Natural HoneySENSATIONS MONOÏ Shower Gel 650 ml €17.19 €2.64 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Natural HoneyFOREST FRUITS Shower Gel 650 ml €17.19 €2.64 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Natural HoneyTÉ VERDE eau de cologne Woda kolońska 700 ml €19.53 €2.79 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Natural HoneyTÉ Green Shower Gel 600 ml €17.19 €2.87 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Natural HoneyShower Gels 600 ml €17.19 €2.87 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Natural HoneyWASH & GO Shampoo for Damaged Hair 400 ml €17.28 €4.32 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Natural HoneyCOCO balsam do ciała 330 ml €17.57 €5.33 / 100 ml

How to choose: Natural Honey

Natural Honey: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Natural Honey →

Questions and answers

Which natural honey is the most popular?

Natural Honey Argan Body Cream — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (1). Lowest price today: €7.92.

Which natural honey is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Natural Honey Argan Body Cream: €1.98 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€7.92).

How much does a natural honey cost?

We compare 16 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €7.92 to €19.53; the average is €16.94.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.