Ranking · November 2026

NEURAE: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

NEURAE: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
12
brands
1
in 2+ shops
5
average price
€96.41
average per 1 ml
€3.41
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

NEURAE JOIE THE EMOTION BOOSTER Szlafroki i ręczniki1

No. 1 · NEURAE

NEURAE

JOIE THE EMOTION BOOSTER Szlafroki i ręczniki

6.5 ml

€48.82best price incl. delivery
2shops
€7.51per 1 ml
€7.04you save in the cheapest shop

JOIE THE EMOTION BOOSTER Szlafroki i ręczniki by NEURAE is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €48.82 at Douglas. The most expensive shop asks €55.86 — €7.04 more. That is €7.51 / ml.

Compare prices Price alert

NEURAE HARMONIE THE CLEANSER Demakijaż oczu2

NEURAE

HARMONIE THE CLEANSER Demakijaż oczu

€82.88 €69.07 / 100 ml

HARMONIE THE CLEANSER Demakijaż oczu by NEURAE is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €82.88 at Douglas. The most expensive shop asks €90.60 — €7.72 more. That is €69.07 / 100 ml.

NEURAE HARMONIE THE TREATMENT LOTION3

NEURAE

HARMONIE THE TREATMENT LOTION

€106.73 €71.15 / 100 ml

HARMONIE THE TREATMENT LOTION by NEURAE is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €106.73 at Douglas. The most expensive shop asks €115.58 — €8.85 more. That is €71.15 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 NEURAEHARMONIE THE SLEEPING MASK Maseczki przeciwzmarszczkowe 60 ml · 2 shops €106.73€177.88 / 100 ml
  2. 5 NEURAEHARMONIE THE OIL 50 ml · 2 shops €136.25€272.49 / 100 ml
  3. 6 NEURAEENERGIE EMOTION BOOSTER Szlafroki i ręczniki 6.5 ml · 1 shops €48.82€7.51 / ml
  4. 7 NEURAESERENITE EMOTION BOOSTER Szlafroki i ręczniki 6.5 ml · 1 shops €48.82€7.51 / ml
  5. 8 NEURAESERENITE THE BALM 50 ml · refill · 1 shops €102.18€204.37 / 100 ml
  6. 9 NEURAEENERGIE THE CREAM 50 ml · refill · 1 shops €102.18€204.37 / 100 ml
  7. 10 NEURAEJOIE THE EMULSION 50 ml · refill · 1 shops €102.18€204.37 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 NEURAEHARMONIE THE CLEANSER Demakijaż oczu 120 ml €82.88 €69.07 / 100 ml
  2. 2 NEURAEHARMONIE THE TREATMENT LOTION 150 ml €106.73 €71.15 / 100 ml
  3. 3 NEURAEHARMONIE THE SLEEPING MASK Maseczki przeciwzmarszczkowe 60 ml €106.73 €177.88 / 100 ml
  4. 4 NEURAESERENITE THE BALM 50 ml · refill €102.18 €204.37 / 100 ml
  5. 5 NEURAEENERGIE THE CREAM 50 ml · refill €102.18 €204.37 / 100 ml
  6. 6 NEURAEJOIE THE EMULSION 50 ml · refill €102.18 €204.37 / 100 ml
  7. 7 NEURAEHARMONIE THE OIL 50 ml €136.25 €272.49 / 100 ml
  8. 8 NEURAEHARMONIE THE SERUM Serum nawilżające 50 ml €145.33 €290.66 / 100 ml

How to choose: NEURAE

NEURAE: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: NEURAE →

Questions and answers

Which neurae is the most popular?

NEURAE JOIE THE EMOTION BOOSTER Szlafroki i ręczniki — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €48.82.

Which neurae is the cheapest per 100 ml?

NEURAE HARMONIE THE CLEANSER Demakijaż oczu: €69.07 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€82.88).

How much does a neurae cost?

We compare 12 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €48.82 to €145.33; the average is €96.41.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.