Ranking · November 2026

Noah: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Noah: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
25
brands
1
in 2+ shops
4
average price
€12.93
average per 100 ml
€10.60
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Noah RESTRUCTURING CREAM WITH YOGURT1

No. 1 · Noah

Noah

RESTRUCTURING CREAM WITH YOGURT

250 ml

€7.95best price incl. delivery
2shops
€3.18per 100 ml
€6.81you save in the cheapest shop

RESTRUCTURING CREAM WITH YOGURT by Noah is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €7.95 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €14.76 — €6.81 more. That is €3.18 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Noah NOURISHING CONDITIONER WITH MANGO AND RICE PROTEINS2

Noah

NOURISHING CONDITIONER WITH MANGO AND RICE PROTEINS

€9.05 €3.62 / 100 ml

NOURISHING CONDITIONER WITH MANGO AND RICE PROTEINS by Noah is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €9.05 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €14.76 — €5.71 more. That is €3.62 / 100 ml.

Noah ANTI-YELLOW HAIR MASK Maseczki nawilżające3

Noah

ANTI-YELLOW HAIR MASK Maseczki nawilżające

€10.57 €4.23 / 100 ml

ANTI-YELLOW HAIR MASK Maseczki nawilżające by Noah is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €10.57 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €14.76 — €4.19 more. That is €4.23 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 NoahTHERMAL PROTECTION SPRAY Termoochrona włosów 125 ml · 2 shops €11.81€9.45 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Noah1.3 Strenghtening shampoo with lavender 1 shops €7.95
  3. 6 Noah1.2 Szampon do suchych i łamliwych włosów 250 ml · 1 shops €8.86€3.54 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Noah1.7 Weak hair shampoo with black pepper and peppermint 1 shops €8.86
  5. 8 Noah1.4 Regenerating shampoo with Argan Oil 1 shops €8.86
  6. 9 Noah1.1 Volumizing shampoo with citrus fruits 1 shops €8.86
  7. 10 NoahKeratin Restructuring Shampoo, szampon regenerujący 250 ml · 1 shops €8.90€3.56 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 NoahRESTRUCTURING CREAM WITH YOGURT 250 ml €7.95 €3.18 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Noah1.2 Szampon do suchych i łamliwych włosów 250 ml €8.86 €3.54 / 100 ml
  3. 3 NoahKeratin Restructuring Shampoo, szampon regenerujący 250 ml €8.90 €3.56 / 100 ml
  4. 4 NoahNOURISHING CONDITIONER WITH MANGO AND RICE PROTEINS 250 ml €9.05 €3.62 / 100 ml
  5. 5 NoahANTI-YELLOW HAIR MASK Maseczki nawilżające 250 ml €10.57 €4.23 / 100 ml
  6. 6 NoahKIDS SHAMPOO MILK & SUGAR FOR FEQUENT WASHING Czyszczenie włosów dzieci 250 ml €12.71 €5.09 / 100 ml
  7. 7 NoahANTI POLLUTION DETOX SHAMPOO Maseczki nawilżające 250 ml €15.67 €6.27 / 100 ml
  8. 8 NoahORIGINS SHAMPOO FOR FREQUENT USE 250 ml €16.12 €6.45 / 100 ml
  9. 9 NoahORIGINS HYDRATING SHAMPOO FOR DRY HAIR 250 ml €16.12 €6.45 / 100 ml
  10. 10 NoahANTI POLLUTION MOISTURIZING CONDITIONER 250 ml €16.57 €6.63 / 100 ml

How to choose: Noah

Noah: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Noah →

Questions and answers

Which noah is the most popular?

Noah RESTRUCTURING CREAM WITH YOGURT — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €7.95.

Which noah is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Noah RESTRUCTURING CREAM WITH YOGURT: €3.18 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€7.95).

How much does a noah cost?

We compare 25 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €7.95 to €18.62; the average is €12.93.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.