Ranking · November 2026

NUXE: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

NUXE: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
81
brands
1
in 2+ shops
1
average price
€33.77
average per 100 ml
€70.90
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

NUXE Huile Prodigieuse® Le Parfum Eau de Parfum1

No. 1 · NUXE

NUXE

Huile Prodigieuse® Le Parfum Eau de Parfum

50 ml

€31.24best price incl. delivery
2shops
€62.48per 100 ml
€14.85you save in the cheapest shop

Huile Prodigieuse® Le Parfum Eau de Parfum by NUXE is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €31.24 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €46.09 — €14.85 more. That is €62.48 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

NUXE Hand and Nail Cream2

NUXE

Hand and Nail Cream

€14.53 €29.06 / 100 ml

Hand and Nail Cream by NUXE is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €14.53 at Douglas. That is €29.06 / 100 ml.

NUXE Prodigieux® Floral Żel po prysznic3

NUXE

Prodigieux® Floral Żel po prysznic

€17.60 €8.80 / 100 ml

Prodigieux® Floral Żel po prysznic by NUXE is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €17.60 at Douglas. That is €8.80 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 NUXEReve De Miel® Rêve de Miel® Odżywczy balsam do ust 15 ml · 1 shops €18.53€123.52 / 100 ml
  2. 5 NUXEFat Cheeks Sweet lemon 15 g · 1 shops €18.53
  3. 6 NUXEVery Rose ŻEL KOJĄCO OCZYSZCZAJĄCY 150 ml · 1 shops €20.71€13.81 / 100 ml
  4. 7 NUXEVery Rose TONIK ODŚWIEŻAJĄCO KOJĄCY 200 ml · 1 shops €21.14€10.57 / 100 ml
  5. 8 NuxePuder Brązujący Prodigieux 9.5 g · 1 shops €22.25
  6. 9 NUXEVery Rose AKSAMITNE MLECZKO DO DEMAKIJAŻU Mleczka do twarzy 200 ml · 1 shops €23.05€11.52 / 100 ml
  7. 10 NUXEVery Rose Rozświetlający peeling do twarzy Peeling do twarzy 75 ml · 1 shops €23.20€30.94 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 NUXEREVE DE THE – Revitalising Shower Gel 750 ml €35.60 €4.75 / 100 ml
  2. 2 NUXEPołysk Szampony 400 ml €28.68 €7.17 / 100 ml
  3. 3 NUXEProdigieux® Floral Żel po prysznic 200 ml €17.60 €8.80 / 100 ml
  4. 4 NUXENuxuriance® Ultra The Firming Body Milk, Nuxuriance Ultra 400 ml €35.83 €8.96 / 100 ml
  5. 5 NUXEVery Rose TONIK ODŚWIEŻAJĄCO KOJĄCY 200 ml €21.14 €10.57 / 100 ml
  6. 6 NUXEVery Rose AKSAMITNE MLECZKO DO DEMAKIJAŻU Mleczka do twarzy 200 ml €23.05 €11.52 / 100 ml
  7. 7 NUXEBalsam do ciała Prodigieux® 200 ml €23.66 €11.83 / 100 ml
  8. 8 NUXEPołysk Odżywki do włosów 200 ml €24.59 €12.30 / 100 ml
  9. 9 NUXESun Orzeźwiający balsam po opalaniu Po opalaniu 200 ml €25.02 €12.51 / 100 ml
  10. 10 NUXEVery Rose ŻEL KOJĄCO OCZYSZCZAJĄCY 150 ml €20.71 €13.81 / 100 ml

How to choose: NUXE

NUXE: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: NUXE →

Questions and answers

Which nuxe is the most popular?

NUXE Huile Prodigieuse® Le Parfum Eau de Parfum — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €31.24.

Which nuxe is the cheapest per 100 ml?

NUXE REVE DE THE – Revitalising Shower Gel: €4.75 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€35.60).

How much does a nuxe cost?

We compare 81 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €14.53 to €122.23; the average is €33.77.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.