Ranking · November 2026

Ole Henriksen: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Ole Henriksen: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
18
brands
1
in 2+ shops
10
average price
€29.75
average per 100 ml
€86.58
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Ole Henriksen Clinical Quick Fix Mini Vitamin C + Peptide Duo Zestawy do pielęgnacji twarzy Jasnobrązowy1

No. 1 · Ole Henriksen

Ole Henriksen

Clinical Quick Fix Mini Vitamin C + Peptide Duo Zestawy do pielęgnacji twarzy Jasnobrązowy

set

€17.98best price incl. delivery
2shops
€8.13you save in the cheapest shop

Clinical Quick Fix Mini Vitamin C + Peptide Duo Zestawy do pielęgnacji twarzy Jasnobrązowy by Ole Henriksen is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €17.98 at Douglas. The most expensive shop asks €26.11 — €8.13 more.

Compare prices Price alert

Ole Henriksen Peach Glaze Glow 2% Niacinamide Pianki do twarzy2

Ole Henriksen

Peach Glaze Glow 2% Niacinamide Pianki do twarzy

€28.38 €18.92 / 100 ml

Peach Glaze Glow 2% Niacinamide Pianki do twarzy by Ole Henriksen is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €28.38 at Douglas. That is €18.92 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Ole HenriksenTruth Banana Bright+ Instant Glow Moisturizer -Krem rozświetlający z witaminą C 50 ml · 2 shops €39.78€79.57 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Ole HenriksenBest of Ole - Zestaw do pielęgnacji z witaminą C i peptydami Zestawy do pielęgnacji twarzy set · 2 shops €39.78
  3. 6 Ole HenriksenTransform Double Rewind Pro-Grade 0,3% Retinol - Serum przeciwstarzeniowe z retinolem Serum przeciwzmarszczkowe 30 ml · 2 shops €56.13€187.11 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Ole HenriksenPout Preserve Lip Treatment - Nawilżająca i przeciwstarzeniowa pielęgnacja ust 12 ml · 2 shops €17.26€143.82 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Ole HenriksenPout Preserve Lip Treatment - Nawilżająca i przeciwstarzeniowa pielęgnacja ust 12 ml · 2 shops €17.26€143.82 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Ole HenriksenTruth Banana Bright Bestsellers Zestawy do pielęgnacji twarzy 2 shops €35.79
  7. 10 Ole HenriksenStrength Trainer Peptide Boost Moisturizer 50 ml · 2 shops €39.06€78.11 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Ole HenriksenTransform Glow 2OH Dark Spot Toner - Toner do cery z przebarwieniami z kwasami AHA 190 ml €24.52 €12.91 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Ole HenriksenPeach Glaze Glow 2% Niacinamide Pianki do twarzy 150 ml €28.38 €18.92 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Ole HenriksenBalance + Daily D-Clog Pore-Clearing Cleanser Kremy oczyszczające 147 ml €29.29 €19.93 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Ole HenriksenTransform Silkfoliant Daily Tri-Acid Smoothing Toner 30 ml €12.72 €42.39 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Ole HenriksenStrength Trainer Peptide Boost Moisturizer 50 ml €39.06 €78.11 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Ole HenriksenTruth Banana Bright+ Instant Glow Moisturizer -Krem rozświetlający z witaminą C 50 ml €39.78 €79.57 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Ole HenriksenTransform Double Rewind Pro-Grade 0,3% Retinol - Serum przeciwstarzeniowe z retinolem Serum przeciwzmarszczkowe 30 ml €56.13 €187.11 / 100 ml

How to choose: Ole Henriksen

Ole Henriksen: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Ole Henriksen →

Questions and answers

Which ole henriksen is the most popular?

Ole Henriksen Clinical Quick Fix Mini Vitamin C + Peptide Duo Zestawy do pielęgnacji twarzy Jasnobrązowy — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €17.98.

Which ole henriksen is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Ole Henriksen Transform Glow 2OH Dark Spot Toner - Toner do cery z przebarwieniami z kwasami AHA: €12.91 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€24.52).

How much does a ole henriksen cost?

We compare 18 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €12.72 to €56.13; the average is €29.75.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.