Ranking · November 2026

OPI: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

OPI: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
167
brands
1
in 2+ shops
76
average price
€17.89
average per 100 ml
€113.91
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

  1. 4 OPINail Lacquer Lakiery do paznokci LET'S BE FRIENDS! 15 ml · 2 shops €7.60€50.70 / 100 ml
  2. 5 OPINail Lacquer Lakiery do paznokci NLS007 - I Meta My Soulmate 15 ml · 2 shops €7.95€52.97 / 100 ml
  3. 6 OPINail Lacquer Lakiery do paznokci NLS001 - Pink in Bio 15 ml · 2 shops €7.95€52.97 / 100 ml
  4. 7 OPIInfinite Shine lakier do paznokci o przedłużonej trwałości Lakiery do paznokci ISLW42 - LINCOLN PARK AFTER DARK 15 ml · 2 shops €8.17€54.48 / 100 ml
  5. 8 OPIInfinite Shine lakier do paznokci o przedłużonej trwałości Lakiery do paznokci ISL27 - STEEL WATERS RUN DEEP 15 ml · 2 shops €8.51€56.75 / 100 ml
  6. 9 OPIInfinite Shine lakier do paznokci o przedłużonej trwałości Lakiery do paznokci ISL118 - LAST GLAM STANDING 15 ml · 2 shops €8.74€58.27 / 100 ml
  7. 10 OPINature Strong Wegański lakier do paznokci Lakiery do paznokci FRESH AS A BLUE DAISY 15 ml · 2 shops €8.86€59.04 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 OPINature Strong Soft and Gone Callus Softener Akcesoria do stóp 250 ml €32.63 €13.05 / 100 ml
  2. 2 OPINature Strong Soften Up Pedi Soak Akcesoria do stóp 250 ml €44.69 €17.88 / 100 ml
  3. 3 OPINature Strong Soothe & Remove Cuticles 50 ml €20.41 €40.83 / 100 ml
  4. 4 OPINail Lacquer Good Enough To Treat Lakiery do paznokci HRS01 - OPI M FROSTED 15 ml €6.81 €45.42 / 100 ml
  5. 5 OPINail Lacquer Good Enough To Treat Lakiery do paznokci HRS06 - GINGER SNAPPED 15 ml €6.92 €46.16 / 100 ml
  6. 6 OPIInfinite Shine I'm dreaming Collection Lakiery do paznokci Suzi's Pedicure Throne 15 ml €7.27 €48.44 / 100 ml
  7. 7 OPINail Lacquer Lakiery do paznokci LET'S BE FRIENDS! 15 ml €7.60 €50.70 / 100 ml
  8. 8 OPINail Lacquer Lakiery do paznokci NLS007 - I Meta My Soulmate 15 ml €7.95 €52.97 / 100 ml
  9. 9 OPINail Lacquer Lakiery do paznokci NLS001 - Pink in Bio 15 ml €7.95 €52.97 / 100 ml
  10. 10 OPIInfinite Shine lakier do paznokci o przedłużonej trwałości Lakiery do paznokci ISLW42 - LINCOLN PARK AFTER DARK 15 ml €8.17 €54.48 / 100 ml

How to choose: OPI

OPI: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: OPI →

Questions and answers

Which opi is the most popular?

OPI Nail Lacquer Good Enough To Treat Lakiery do paznokci HRS01 - OPI M FROSTED — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €6.81.

Which opi is the cheapest per 100 ml?

OPI Nature Strong Soft and Gone Callus Softener Akcesoria do stóp: €13.05 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€32.63).

How much does a opi cost?

We compare 167 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €6.81 to €44.69; the average is €17.89.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.