Ranking · November 2026

Otto Kern: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Otto Kern: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
22
brands
1
in 2+ shops
2
average price
€24.94
average per 100 ml
€58.42
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Otto Kern Gentleman's Code Silver Woda toaletowa1

No. 1 · Otto Kern

Otto Kern

Gentleman's Code Silver Woda toaletowa

100 ml

€22.48best price incl. delivery
2shops
€22.48per 100 ml
€4.95you save in the cheapest shop

Gentleman's Code Silver Woda toaletowa by Otto Kern is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €22.48 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €27.43 — €4.95 more. That is €22.48 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Otto Kern Gentleman's Code Black Woda toaletowa2

Otto Kern

Gentleman's Code Black Woda toaletowa

€27.43 €27.43 / 100 ml

Gentleman's Code Black Woda toaletowa by Otto Kern is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €27.43 at Douglas. The most expensive shop asks €29.29 — €1.86 more. That is €27.43 / 100 ml.

Otto Kern Intense Eau de Toilette Woda toaletowa3

Otto Kern

Intense Eau de Toilette Woda toaletowa

€9.08 €30.27 / 100 ml

Intense Eau de Toilette Woda toaletowa by Otto Kern is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €9.08 at Allegro. That is €30.27 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Otto KernCommitment Florale Edp 30 ml · 1 shops €11.13€37.09 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Otto KernLuxure Otto Kern Feminin Deo Orginał z Niemiec 75 ml · 1 shops €12.49€16.65 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Otto KernCool Contrast Men deo z Niemiec 150 ml · 1 shops €17.71€11.81 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Otto KernCool Contrast Man Eau de Toilette 30 ml · 1 shops €19.98€66.61 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Otto KernSoft Contrast Women woda toaletowa Edt 1 shops €20.21
  6. 9 Otto KernThe Man Of Sport Eau de Toilet Orginał z Niemiec 50 ml · 1 shops €22.25€44.51 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Otto KernSignature Man, Eau de Toilette Orginał z Niemiec 30 ml · 1 shops €22.68€75.62 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Otto KernCool Contrast Men deo z Niemiec 150 ml €17.71 €11.81 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Otto KernLuxure Otto Kern Feminin Deo Orginał z Niemiec 75 ml €12.49 €16.65 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Otto KernGentleman's Code Silver Woda toaletowa 100 ml €22.48 €22.48 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Otto KernGentleman's Code Black Woda toaletowa 100 ml €27.43 €27.43 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Otto KernIntense Eau de Toilette Woda toaletowa 30 ml €9.08 €30.27 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Otto KernCasual Blue Edt żel pod prysznic/szampon 75 ml €27.02 €36.03 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Otto KernCommitment Florale Edp 30 ml €11.13 €37.09 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Otto KernThe Man Of Sport Eau de Toilet Orginał z Niemiec 50 ml €22.25 €44.51 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Otto KernSignature Man, After Shave Orginał z Niemiec 50 ml €27.58 €55.16 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Otto KernDeep Grey Ciemnoszary Woda toaletowa 50 ml €28.29 €56.58 / 100 ml

How to choose: Otto Kern

Otto Kern: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Otto Kern →

Questions and answers

Which otto kern is the most popular?

Otto Kern Gentleman's Code Silver Woda toaletowa — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €22.48.

Which otto kern is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Otto Kern Cool Contrast Men deo z Niemiec: €11.81 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€17.71).

How much does a otto kern cost?

We compare 22 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €9.08 to €35.20; the average is €24.94.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.