Ranking · November 2026

Polemika: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Polemika: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
15
brands
1
in 2+ shops
6
average price
€17.13
average per 100 ml
€42.40
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Polemika Antyoksydacyjna mgiełka tonizująca1

No. 1 · Polemika

Polemika

Antyoksydacyjna mgiełka tonizująca

150 ml

€9.89best price incl. delivery
2shops
€6.59per 100 ml
€0.83you save in the cheapest shop

Antyoksydacyjna mgiełka tonizująca by Polemika is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €9.89 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €10.72 — €0.83 more. That is €6.59 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Polemika Regenerująca maska do ust, Płatki pod oczy2

Polemika

Regenerująca maska do ust, Płatki pod oczy

€10.35 €86.29 / 100 ml

Regenerująca maska do ust, Płatki pod oczy by Polemika is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €10.35 at Douglas. That is €86.29 / 100 ml.

Polemika Hydrofilne masło oczyszczające do twarzy, Demakijaż oczu3

Polemika

Hydrofilne masło oczyszczające do twarzy, Demakijaż oczu

€12.55 €12.55 / 100 ml

Hydrofilne masło oczyszczające do twarzy, Demakijaż oczu by Polemika is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €12.55 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €14.35 — €1.80 more. That is €12.55 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 PolemikaJadeitowa płytka gua sha do masażu ciała Urządzenia do masażu twarzy 2 shops €15.67
  2. 5 PolemikaAntyoksydacyjny krem nawilżający 50 ml · 2 shops €19.04€38.08 / 100 ml
  3. 6 PolemikaIntensywnie nawilżający krem do skóry suchej, odwodnionej i wrażliwej 50 ml · 2 shops €27.07€54.14 / 100 ml
  4. 7 PolemikaPłytka Jadeitowa do Masażu Twarzy Gua Sha 1 shops €5.70
  5. 8 PolemikaHydrofilne Masło Oczyszczające do Twarzy 25 ml · 1 shops €6.88€27.51 / 100 ml
  6. 9 PolemikaRegenerujący krem do rąk i paznokci 50 ml · 1 shops €11.58€23.16 / 100 ml
  7. 10 PolemikaReFresh! Botaniczny Żel Myjący z Matchą i Prebiotykami 230 ml · 1 shops €13.76€5.98 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 PolemikaReFresh! Botaniczny Żel Myjący z Matchą i Prebiotykami 230 ml €13.76 €5.98 / 100 ml
  2. 2 PolemikaAntyoksydacyjna mgiełka tonizująca 150 ml €9.89 €6.59 / 100 ml
  3. 3 PolemikaMultifunkcyjny Balsam Wygładzająco-Kojący 200 ml €22.71 €11.35 / 100 ml
  4. 4 PolemikaHydrofilne masło oczyszczające do twarzy, Demakijaż oczu 100 ml €12.55 €12.55 / 100 ml
  5. 5 PolemikaZenFlow Emulsja do Ciała z Ceramidami 150 ml €27.52 €18.35 / 100 ml
  6. 6 PolemikaRegenerujący krem do rąk i paznokci 50 ml €11.58 €23.16 / 100 ml
  7. 7 PolemikaPeeling - maska oczyszczająco-rozświetlająca, Peeling do twarzy 75 ml €20.21 €26.95 / 100 ml
  8. 8 PolemikaHydrofilne Masło Oczyszczające do Twarzy 25 ml €6.88 €27.51 / 100 ml
  9. 9 PolemikaAntyoksydacyjny krem nawilżający 50 ml €19.04 €38.08 / 100 ml
  10. 10 PolemikaIntensywnie nawilżający krem do skóry suchej, odwodnionej i wrażliwej 50 ml €27.07 €54.14 / 100 ml

How to choose: Polemika

Polemika: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Polemika →

Questions and answers

Which polemika is the most popular?

Polemika Antyoksydacyjna mgiełka tonizująca — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €9.89.

Which polemika is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Polemika ReFresh! Botaniczny Żel Myjący z Matchą i Prebiotykami: €5.98 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€13.76).

How much does a polemika cost?

We compare 15 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €5.70 to €36.11; the average is €17.13.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.