Ranking · November 2026

Porsche Design: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Porsche Design: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
14
brands
1
in 2+ shops
3
average price
€45.69
average per 100 ml
€69.15
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Porsche Design Palladium For Men1

No. 1 · Porsche Design

Porsche Design

Palladium For Men

75 ml

€12.71best price incl. delivery
2shops
€16.95per 100 ml
€3.29you save in the cheapest shop

Palladium For Men by Porsche Design is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €12.71 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €16.01 — €3.30 more. That is €16.95 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Porsche Design 180 Eau de Toilette Woda toaletowa2

Porsche Design

180 Eau de Toilette Woda toaletowa

€31.56 €63.12 / 100 ml

180 Eau de Toilette Woda toaletowa by Porsche Design is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €31.56 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €67.94 — €36.38 more. That is €63.12 / 100 ml.

Porsche Design Palladium Edt Oryginał3

Porsche Design

Palladium Edt Oryginał

€41.13 €41.13 / 100 ml

Palladium Edt Oryginał by Porsche Design is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €41.13 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €86.06 — €44.93 more. That is €41.13 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Porsche DesignPalladium For Men Edt woda toaletowa dla mężczyzn perfumy 1 shops €30.40
  2. 5 Porsche Design180 Blue woda toaletowa dla mężczyzn 50 ml · 1 shops €34.06€68.12 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Porsche DesignMen'S Fragrances Palladium Woda Toaletowa 30 ml · 1 shops €34.06€113.53 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Porsche DesignPorsche Woda Toaletowa 180 Blue 100 ml · 1 shops €39.05€39.06 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Porsche DesignPorsche Woda Toaletowa 180 Black 100 ml · 1 shops €43.37€43.37 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Porsche DesignBlack Woman woda perfumowana 100 ml · 1 shops €45.19€45.19 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Porsche Design180 woda toaletowa 100 ml · 1 shops €45.19€45.19 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Porsche DesignPalladium For Men 75 ml €12.71 €16.95 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Porsche DesignPorsche Woda Toaletowa 180 Blue 100 ml €39.05 €39.06 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Porsche DesignPalladium Edt Oryginał 100 ml €41.13 €41.13 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Porsche DesignPorsche Woda Toaletowa 180 Black 100 ml €43.37 €43.37 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Porsche DesignBlack Woman woda perfumowana 100 ml €45.19 €45.19 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Porsche Design180 woda toaletowa 100 ml €45.19 €45.19 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Porsche DesignL'Eau Sport woda toaletowa 120 ml €67.90 €56.58 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Porsche Design180 Eau de Toilette Woda toaletowa 50 ml €31.56 €63.12 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Porsche DesignPalladium woda toaletowa Oryginał 100 ml €63.35 €63.35 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Porsche Design180 Blue woda toaletowa dla mężczyzn 50 ml €34.06 €68.12 / 100 ml

How to choose: Porsche Design

Porsche Design: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Porsche Design →

Questions and answers

Which porsche design is the most popular?

Porsche Design Palladium For Men — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €12.71.

Which porsche design is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Porsche Design Palladium For Men: €16.95 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€12.71).

How much does a porsche design cost?

We compare 14 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €12.71 to €82.11; the average is €45.69.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.