Ranking · November 2026

Poseidon: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Poseidon: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
44
brands
1
in 2+ shops
5
average price
€45.59
average per 100 ml
€19.38
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Poseidon Gold Woda toaletowa1

No. 1 · Poseidon

Poseidon

Gold Woda toaletowa

150 ml

€15.90best price incl. delivery
2shops
€10.60per 100 ml
€10.90you save in the cheapest shop

Gold Woda toaletowa by Poseidon is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €15.90 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €26.79 — €10.89 more. That is €10.60 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Poseidon Galaxy Woda toaletowa2

Poseidon

Galaxy Woda toaletowa

€17.07 €11.38 / 100 ml

Galaxy Woda toaletowa by Poseidon is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €17.07 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €25.88 — €8.81 more. That is €11.38 / 100 ml.

Poseidon Blue Woda toaletowa3

Poseidon

Blue Woda toaletowa

€17.71 €11.81 / 100 ml

Blue Woda toaletowa by Poseidon is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €17.71 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €28.22 — €10.51 more. That is €11.81 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 PoseidonClassic Woda toaletowa 150 ml · 2 shops €17.94€11.96 / 100 ml
  2. 5 PoseidonTHE KING woda toaletowa spray 150 ml · 2 shops €18.14€12.10 / 100 ml
  3. 6 PoseidonKing After Shave 150 ml · 1 shops €5.00€3.33 / 100 ml
  4. 7 PoseidonFolia ochronna na tatuaż Second Skin opatrunek 15 cm x 10 1 shops €11.33
  5. 8 PoseidonZestaw Poseidon Transfer Gel 3x – 3 do Drukarek Tatuażowych 30 ml · set · 1 shops €11.33€37.77 / 100 ml
  6. 9 PoseidonProfesjonalny Żel do Transferu Tatuażu 120 ml · 1 shops €11.33€9.44 / 100 ml
  7. 10 PoseidonWoda toaletowa męska Intenso 150 ml · 1 shops €17.94€11.96 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 PoseidonKing After Shave 150 ml €5.00 €3.33 / 100 ml
  2. 2 PoseidonProfesjonalny Żel do Transferu Tatuażu 120 ml €11.33 €9.44 / 100 ml
  3. 3 PoseidonGold Woda toaletowa 150 ml €15.90 €10.60 / 100 ml
  4. 4 PoseidonGalaxy Woda toaletowa 150 ml €17.07 €11.38 / 100 ml
  5. 5 PoseidonBlue Woda toaletowa 150 ml €17.71 €11.81 / 100 ml
  6. 6 PoseidonWoda toaletowa męska Intenso 150 ml €17.94 €11.96 / 100 ml
  7. 7 PoseidonClassic Woda toaletowa 150 ml €17.94 €11.96 / 100 ml
  8. 8 PoseidonTHE KING woda toaletowa spray 150 ml €18.14 €12.10 / 100 ml
  9. 9 PoseidonWoda toaletowa 150 ml €25.91 €17.27 / 100 ml
  10. 10 PoseidonZestaw Poseidon Transfer Gel 3x – 3 do Drukarek Tatuażowych 30 ml · set €11.33 €37.77 / 100 ml

How to choose: Poseidon

Poseidon: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Poseidon →

Questions and answers

Which poseidon is the most popular?

Poseidon Gold Woda toaletowa — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €15.90.

Which poseidon is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Poseidon King After Shave: €3.33 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€5.00).

How much does a poseidon cost?

We compare 44 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €5.00 to €179.16; the average is €45.59.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.