Ranking · November 2026

Rahua: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Rahua: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
18
brands
1
in 2+ shops
1
average price
€59.15
average per 100 ml
€49.47
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

rahua Aloe Vera Shampoo1

No. 1 · Rahua

rahua

Aloe Vera Shampoo

275 ml

€35.00best price incl. delivery
2shops
€12.73per 100 ml
€17.11you save in the cheapest shop

Aloe Vera Shampoo by rahua is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €35.00 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €52.11 — €17.11 more. That is €12.73 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Rahua Shower żel naturalny żel pod prysznic2

Rahua

Shower żel naturalny żel pod prysznic

€27.02 €9.83 / 100 ml

Shower żel naturalny żel pod prysznic by Rahua is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €27.02 at Allegro. That is €9.83 / 100 ml.

Rahua Odżywka Color Full3

Rahua

Odżywka Color Full

€42.46 €15.44 / 100 ml

Odżywka Color Full by Rahua is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €42.46 at Allegro. That is €15.44 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 rahuaEnchanted Island™ Body Glow Wash 275 ml · 1 shops €46.09€16.76 / 100 ml
  2. 5 rahuaSmoothing Hair Balm 17 g · 1 shops €52.68
  3. 6 rahuaAloe Vera Conditioner 275 ml · 1 shops €54.27€19.73 / 100 ml
  4. 7 rahuaEnchanted Island™ – spray solny Spray do stylizacji włosów 124 ml · 1 shops €55.97€45.14 / 100 ml
  5. 8 rahuaScalp & Skin Toner Oczyszczanie skóry głowy 124 ml · 1 shops €55.97€45.14 / 100 ml
  6. 9 rahuaControl Cream Wosk do włosów 120 ml · 1 shops €55.97€46.64 / 100 ml
  7. 10 rahuaCream Wax Wosk do włosów 60 ml · 1 shops €56.99€94.99 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 RahuaShower żel naturalny żel pod prysznic 275 ml €27.02 €9.83 / 100 ml
  2. 2 rahuaAloe Vera Shampoo 275 ml €35.00 €12.73 / 100 ml
  3. 3 RahuaOdżywka Color Full 275 ml €42.46 €15.44 / 100 ml
  4. 4 rahuaEnchanted Island™ Body Glow Wash 275 ml €46.09 €16.76 / 100 ml
  5. 5 rahuaAloe Vera Conditioner 275 ml €54.27 €19.73 / 100 ml
  6. 6 rahuaPuszysty spray Wosk do włosów 178 ml €58.13 €32.66 / 100 ml
  7. 7 rahuaEnchanted Island™ – spray solny Spray do stylizacji włosów 124 ml €55.97 €45.14 / 100 ml
  8. 8 rahuaScalp & Skin Toner Oczyszczanie skóry głowy 124 ml €55.97 €45.14 / 100 ml
  9. 9 rahuaControl Cream Wosk do włosów 120 ml €55.97 €46.64 / 100 ml
  10. 10 rahuaOmega 9 Hair Mask 120 ml €61.42 €51.19 / 100 ml

How to choose: Rahua

Rahua: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Rahua →

Questions and answers

Which rahua is the most popular?

rahua Aloe Vera Shampoo — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €35.00.

Which rahua is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Rahua Shower żel naturalny żel pod prysznic: €9.83 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€27.02).

How much does a rahua cost?

We compare 18 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €27.02 to €119.44; the average is €59.15.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.