Ranking · November 2026

Real Barrier: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Real Barrier: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
20
brands
1
in 2+ shops
1
average price
€16.09
average per 100 ml
€26.41
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Real Barrier Moisturizing Sunscreen with Illuminating Effect 50+ ++++1

No. 1 · Real Barrier

Real Barrier

Moisturizing Sunscreen with Illuminating Effect 50+ ++++

50 ml

€10.22best price incl. delivery
2shops
€20.44per 100 ml
€14.31you save in the cheapest shop

Moisturizing Sunscreen with Illuminating Effect 50+ ++++ by Real Barrier is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €10.22 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €24.52 — €14.30 more. That is €20.44 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Real Barrier Aqua Soothing Toner Hydrating3

Real Barrier

Aqua Soothing Toner Hydrating

€9.12 €4.56 / 100 ml

Aqua Soothing Toner Hydrating by Real Barrier is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €9.12 at Allegro. That is €4.56 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Real BarrierExtreme Essence Toner for Sensitive and Dry Skin 190 ml · 1 shops €10.17€5.35 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Real BarrierMoisturizing Cleansing Foam with Ceramides 1 shops €10.49
  3. 6 Real BarrierAqua Soothing Toner Intensely Moisturizing Face Toner 1 shops €10.99
  4. 7 Real BarrierReal Barrier Control-T Sebum-Regulating Face Wash Foam 200 ml · 1 shops €11.23€5.62 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Real BarrierExtreme Cream Intensely Moisturizing Sheet Mask 10 szt. · 1 shops €12.49
  6. 9 Real BarrierAqua Soothing Mask Soothing Sheet Mask 10 szt. · 1 shops €12.49
  7. 10 Real BarrierReal Barrier Aqua Moisturizing Face Gel-Cream 50 ml · 1 shops €12.89€25.78 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Real BarrierAqua Soothing Toner Hydrating 200 ml €9.12 €4.56 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Real BarrierExtreme Essence Toner for Sensitive and Dry Skin 190 ml €10.17 €5.35 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Real BarrierReal Barrier Control-T Sebum-Regulating Face Wash Foam 200 ml €11.23 €5.62 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Real BarrierMoisturizing Sunscreen with Illuminating Effect 50+ ++++ 50 ml €10.22 €20.44 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Real BarrierReal Barrier Aqua Moisturizing Face Gel-Cream 50 ml €12.89 €25.78 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Real BarrierExtreme Cream Light Lightweight Skin Barrier Repair Cream 50 ml €19.30 €38.60 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Real BarrierExtreme Cream Protective Moisturizing Cream 50 ml €27.25 €54.49 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Real BarrierExtreme Cream Ampoule Intense Hydration for Skin 50 ml €28.20 €56.39 / 100 ml

How to choose: Real Barrier

Real Barrier: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Real Barrier →

Questions and answers

Which real barrier is the most popular?

Real Barrier Moisturizing Sunscreen with Illuminating Effect 50+ ++++ — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €10.22.

Which real barrier is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Real Barrier Aqua Soothing Toner Hydrating: €4.56 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€9.12).

How much does a real barrier cost?

We compare 20 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €7.05 to €28.61; the average is €16.09.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.