Ranking · November 2026

Rimmel London: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Rimmel London: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
51
brands
1
in 2+ shops
15
average price
€16.34
average per 100 ml
€154.54
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Rimmel London Podkłady1

No. 1 · Rimmel London

Rimmel London

Podkłady

30 ml

€4.54best price incl. delivery
2shops
€15.15per 100 ml
€19.07you save in the cheapest shop

Podkłady by Rimmel London is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €4.54 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €23.61 — €19.07 more. That is €15.15 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Rimmel London Lasting Mega Matte Szminki2

Rimmel London

Lasting Mega Matte Szminki

€4.78 €68.25 / 100 ml

Lasting Mega Matte Szminki by Rimmel London is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €4.78 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €23.80 — €19.02 more. That is €68.25 / 100 ml.

Rimmel London TRWAŁY MEGA MATOWY płynny kolor ust Szminki 910-fluchsia flush3

Rimmel London

TRWAŁY MEGA MATOWY płynny kolor ust Szminki 910-fluchsia flush

€4.97 €67.20 / 100 ml

TRWAŁY MEGA MATOWY płynny kolor ust Szminki 910-fluchsia flush by Rimmel London is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €4.97 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €22.64 — €17.67 more. That is €67.20 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Rimmel LondonTRWAŁY PROVACALIPS odporny na transfer koloru ust Szminki 310-pounting pink 2.3 ml · 2 shops €5.11€222.14 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Rimmel LondonTrwałe wykończenie w kompakcie Podkłady 06-rose vainilla 10 g · 2 shops €5.34
  3. 6 Rimmel LondonWonder'Full Extreme Black, pielęgnujący tusz do rzęs z olejkiem arganowym Tusze do rzęs 001 11.5 ml · 2 shops €5.65€49.17 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Rimmel LondonLasting Finish 35h silnie nawilżający i długotrwale kryjący podkład do twarzy z filtrem SPF20 nr 050 Fair Porcelain Podkłady 30 2 shops €5.65
  5. 8 Rimmel LondonTusze do rzęs 8 ml · 2 shops €5.66€70.76 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Rimmel LondonMulti Tasker Bazy pod makijaż i primery 100 ml · 2 shops €5.67€5.68 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Rimmel LondonMulti-Tasker Better Than Filters primer, glowbooster, rozświetlacz 3 w 1, nr 005 Light Medium, Bazy pod makijaż i primery 30 ml · 2 shops €6.62€22.07 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Rimmel LondonMulti Tasker Bazy pod makijaż i primery 100 ml €5.67 €5.68 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Rimmel LondonPodkłady 30 ml €4.54 €15.15 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Rimmel LondonMulti-Tasker Better Than Filters primer, glowbooster, rozświetlacz 3 w 1, nr 005 Light Medium, Bazy pod makijaż i primery 30 ml €6.62 €22.07 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Rimmel LondonNawilżający korektor do twarzy 30 ml €22.82 €76.06 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Rimmel LondonKIND&FREE wegański podkład nawilżający nr 001 Fair Porcelain 30 ml €23.30 €77.65 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Rimmel LondonTRWAŁE WYKOŃCZENIE Zwiększenie nawilżenia SPF20 Podkłady 450-Karmel 30 ml €24.41 €81.36 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Rimmel LondonTRWAŁE WYKOŃCZENIE Zwiększenie nawilżenia SPF20 Podkłady 407-Ciepła opalenizna 30 ml €24.59 €81.97 / 100 ml

How to choose: Rimmel London

Rimmel London: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Rimmel London →

Questions and answers

Which rimmel london is the most popular?

Rimmel London Podkłady — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €4.54.

Which rimmel london is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Rimmel London Multi Tasker Bazy pod makijaż i primery: €5.68 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€5.67).

How much does a rimmel london cost?

We compare 51 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €4.54 to €25.57; the average is €16.34.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.