Ranking · November 2026

Sanex: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Sanex: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
23
brands
1
in 2+ shops
4
average price
€7.97
average per 100 ml
€4.14
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Sanex Men Invisible1

No. 1 · Sanex

Sanex

Men Invisible

200 ml

€4.99best price incl. delivery
2shops
€2.50per 100 ml
€13.42you save in the cheapest shop

Men Invisible by Sanex is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €4.99 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €18.41 — €13.42 more. That is €2.50 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Sanex Żele pod prysznic2

Sanex

Żele pod prysznic

€5.45 €0.91 / 100 ml

Żele pod prysznic by Sanex is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €5.45 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €18.66 — €13.21 more. That is €0.91 / 100 ml.

Sanex DERMO PROTECTOR dezodorant stick3

Sanex

DERMO PROTECTOR dezodorant stick

€5.67 €8.73 / 100 ml

DERMO PROTECTOR dezodorant stick by Sanex is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €5.67 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €18.35 — €12.68 more. That is €8.73 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 SanexDezodoranty 200 ml · 2 shops €6.36€3.18 / 100 ml
  2. 5 SanexBiome Anti-Irritation antyperspirant 200m Uk 1 shops €5.00
  3. 6 SanexDermo Extra control antypespirant Sprey 200 ml · 1 shops €5.22€2.61 / 100 ml
  4. 7 SanexPro Hydrate bardzo sucha skóra żel do kąpieli 600 ml · 1 shops €5.45€0.91 / 100 ml
  5. 8 SanexSkin Protect Comfort Żel Pod Prysznic XXL 760 ml · 1 shops €5.67€0.75 / 100 ml
  6. 9 SanexKids żel pod prysznic do ciała i włosów dla dzieci 700 ml · 1 shops €5.67€0.81 / 100 ml
  7. 10 SanexDerma Care Żel pod prysznic Hipoalergiczny 12 godz nawilżenia 700 ml · 1 shops €5.68€0.81 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 SanexNeutro Hidratante Nawilżający Żel pod Prysznic 1000 ml €6.81 €0.68 / 100 ml
  2. 2 SanexSkin Protect Comfort Żel Pod Prysznic XXL 760 ml €5.67 €0.75 / 100 ml
  3. 3 SanexŻel Pod Prysznic Sanex Skin Protect Hydrating XXL 760 ml €5.68 €0.75 / 100 ml
  4. 4 SanexŻel Sanex Zero% Pod Prysznic Nawilżający 1000 ml €7.95 €0.80 / 100 ml
  5. 5 SanexKids żel pod prysznic do ciała i włosów dla dzieci 700 ml €5.67 €0.81 / 100 ml
  6. 6 SanexDerma Care Żel pod prysznic Hipoalergiczny 12 godz nawilżenia 700 ml €5.68 €0.81 / 100 ml
  7. 7 SanexSkin Protect Respect Żel Pod Prysznic XXL 760 ml €6.81 €0.90 / 100 ml
  8. 8 SanexPro Hydrate bardzo sucha skóra żel do kąpieli 600 ml €5.45 €0.91 / 100 ml
  9. 9 SanexŻele pod prysznic 600 ml €5.45 €0.91 / 100 ml
  10. 10 SanexSkin Protect Caring żel pod prysznic 1000 ml €9.31 €0.93 / 100 ml

How to choose: Sanex

Sanex: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Sanex →

Questions and answers

Which sanex is the most popular?

Sanex Men Invisible — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €4.99.

Which sanex is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Sanex Neutro Hidratante Nawilżający Żel pod Prysznic: €0.68 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€6.81).

How much does a sanex cost?

We compare 23 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €4.99 to €22.48; the average is €7.97.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.