Ranking · November 2026

Sarah Jessica Parker: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Sarah Jessica Parker: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
11
brands
1
in 2+ shops
2
average price
€24.80
average per 100 ml
€28.11
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Sarah Jessica Parker Balsamy do ciała1

No. 1 · Sarah Jessica Parker

Sarah Jessica Parker

Balsamy do ciała

250 ml

€10.22best price incl. delivery
2shops
€4.09per 100 ml
€5.45you save in the cheapest shop

Balsamy do ciała by Sarah Jessica Parker is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €10.22 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €15.67 — €5.45 more. That is €4.09 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Sarah Jessica Parker Woda perfumowana2

Sarah Jessica Parker

Woda perfumowana

€16.31 €16.31 / 100 ml

Woda perfumowana by Sarah Jessica Parker is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €16.31 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €20.66 — €4.35 more. That is €16.31 / 100 ml.

Sarah Jessica Parker Lovely Lights Mgiełka Do Ciała3

Sarah Jessica Parker

Lovely Lights Mgiełka Do Ciała

€6.87 €2.91 / 100 ml

Lovely Lights Mgiełka Do Ciała by Sarah Jessica Parker is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €6.87 at Allegro. That is €2.91 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Sarah Jessica ParkerLovely woda perfumowana 30 ml · 1 shops €9.97€33.23 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Sarah Jessica ParkerWoda Perfumowana Lovely You 30 ml · 1 shops €10.90€36.33 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Sarah Jessica ParkerLovely Woda Perfumowana Dla Kobiet Edp 50 ml · 1 shops €19.21€38.42 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Sarah Jessica ParkerLovely Edp Spray 200 ml · 1 shops €24.44€12.22 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Sarah Jessica ParkerLovely EdP Spray Woda perfumowana 150 ml · 1 shops €27.47€18.32 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Sarah Jessica ParkerBorn Lovely Woda perfumowana 100 ml · 1 shops €34.08€34.08 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Sarah Jessica ParkerStash Sjp Eau de Parfum Elixir Spray Edp 100 ml · 1 shops €43.14€43.14 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Sarah Jessica ParkerLovely Lights Mgiełka Do Ciała 236 ml €6.87 €2.91 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Sarah Jessica ParkerBalsamy do ciała 250 ml €10.22 €4.09 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Sarah Jessica ParkerLovely Edp Spray 200 ml €24.44 €12.22 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Sarah Jessica ParkerWoda perfumowana 100 ml €16.31 €16.31 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Sarah Jessica ParkerLovely EdP Spray Woda perfumowana 150 ml €27.47 €18.32 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Sarah Jessica ParkerLovely woda perfumowana 30 ml €9.97 €33.23 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Sarah Jessica ParkerBorn Lovely Woda perfumowana 100 ml €34.08 €34.08 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Sarah Jessica ParkerWoda Perfumowana Lovely You 30 ml €10.90 €36.33 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Sarah Jessica ParkerLovely Woda Perfumowana Dla Kobiet Edp 50 ml €19.21 €38.42 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Sarah Jessica ParkerStash Sjp Eau de Parfum Elixir Spray Edp 100 ml €43.14 €43.14 / 100 ml

How to choose: Sarah Jessica Parker

Sarah Jessica Parker: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Sarah Jessica Parker →

Questions and answers

Which sarah jessica parker is the most popular?

Sarah Jessica Parker Balsamy do ciała — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €10.22.

Which sarah jessica parker is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Sarah Jessica Parker Lovely Lights Mgiełka Do Ciała: €2.91 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€6.87).

How much does a sarah jessica parker cost?

We compare 11 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €6.87 to €70.17; the average is €24.80.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.