Ranking · November 2026

Scalpers: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Scalpers: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
11
brands
1
in 2+ shops
0
average price
€60.29
average per 100 ml
€114.06
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Scalpers Perfumy Scalpers The Speed Club Edp1

No. 1 · Scalpers

Scalpers

Perfumy Scalpers The Speed Club Edp

125 ml

€42.92best price incl. delivery
1shops
€34.33per 100 ml

Perfumy Scalpers The Speed Club Edp by Scalpers is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €42.92 at Allegro. That is €34.33 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Scalpers Men's Woda Perfumowana2

Scalpers

Men's Woda Perfumowana

€50.18 €50.18 / 100 ml

Men's Woda Perfumowana by Scalpers is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €50.18 at Allegro. That is €50.18 / 100 ml.

Scalpers Woda toaletowa3

Scalpers

Woda toaletowa

€52.45 €52.45 / 100 ml

Woda toaletowa by Scalpers is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €52.45 at Douglas. That is €52.45 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 ScalpersHer & Here Woda perfumowana 50 ml · 1 shops €55.88€111.76 / 100 ml
  2. 5 ScalpersHere & The Wild Flowers Woda perfumowana 50 ml · 1 shops €56.24€112.49 / 100 ml
  3. 6 ScalpersWoda perfumowana 75 ml · 1 shops €57.65€76.87 / 100 ml
  4. 7 ScalpersThe Band For Her Woda perfumowana 50 ml · 1 shops €59.95€119.89 / 100 ml
  5. 8 ScalpersWoda toaletowa 125 ml · 1 shops €68.39€54.72 / 100 ml
  6. 9 ScalpersBoxing Club Woda perfumowana 125 ml · 1 shops €69.89€55.91 / 100 ml
  7. 10 ScalpersThe Club Woda perfumowana 125 ml · 1 shops €70.21€56.17 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 ScalpersPerfumy Scalpers The Speed Club Edp 125 ml €42.92 €34.33 / 100 ml
  2. 2 ScalpersMen's Woda Perfumowana 100 ml €50.18 €50.18 / 100 ml
  3. 3 ScalpersWoda toaletowa 100 ml €52.45 €52.45 / 100 ml
  4. 4 ScalpersWoda toaletowa 125 ml €68.39 €54.72 / 100 ml
  5. 5 ScalpersBoxing Club Woda perfumowana 125 ml €69.89 €55.91 / 100 ml
  6. 6 ScalpersThe Club Woda perfumowana 125 ml €70.21 €56.17 / 100 ml
  7. 7 ScalpersWoda perfumowana 75 ml €57.65 €76.87 / 100 ml
  8. 8 ScalpersHer & Here Woda perfumowana 50 ml €55.88 €111.76 / 100 ml
  9. 9 ScalpersHere & The Wild Flowers Woda perfumowana 50 ml €56.24 €112.49 / 100 ml
  10. 10 ScalpersThe Band For Her Woda perfumowana 50 ml €59.95 €119.89 / 100 ml

How to choose: Scalpers

Scalpers: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Scalpers →

Questions and answers

Which scalpers is the most popular?

Scalpers Perfumy Scalpers The Speed Club Edp — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (1). Lowest price today: €42.92.

Which scalpers is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Scalpers Perfumy Scalpers The Speed Club Edp: €34.33 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€42.92).

How much does a scalpers cost?

We compare 11 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €42.92 to €79.47; the average is €60.29.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.