Ranking · November 2026

Sendo: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Sendo: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
31
brands
1
in 2+ shops
6
average price
€11.52
average per 100 ml
€14.47
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Sendo Intensywna kuracja regulująca wydzielanie sebum w ampułkach 10x Sendo1

No. 1 · Sendo

Sendo

Intensywna kuracja regulująca wydzielanie sebum w ampułkach 10x Sendo

60 ml · set

€8.06best price incl. delivery
2shops
€13.43per 100 ml
€24.62you save in the cheapest shop

Intensywna kuracja regulująca wydzielanie sebum w ampułkach 10x Sendo by Sendo is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €8.06 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €32.68 — €24.62 more. That is €13.43 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Sendo Odżywczy krem do Rąk szorstkie zaczerwienione dłonie2

Sendo

Odżywczy krem do Rąk szorstkie zaczerwienione dłonie

€8.17 €10.90 / 100 ml

Odżywczy krem do Rąk szorstkie zaczerwienione dłonie by Sendo is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €8.17 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €10.88 — €2.71 more. That is €10.90 / 100 ml.

Sendo Spray chroniący kolor Sendo Tonik do włosów3

Sendo

Spray chroniący kolor Sendo Tonik do włosów

€8.40 €8.40 / 100 ml

Spray chroniący kolor Sendo Tonik do włosów by Sendo is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €8.40 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €10.88 — €2.48 more. That is €8.40 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 SendoOdżywcze mleczko do ciała Sendo 250 ml · 2 shops €8.86€3.54 / 100 ml
  2. 5 SendoDaily Cleansing Milk Demakijaż 250 ml · 2 shops €15.60€6.24 / 100 ml
  3. 6 SendoDelikatny Żel Do Mycia Rąk I Ciała fitokompleks z róży owies 500 ml · 2 shops €15.87€3.18 / 100 ml
  4. 7 SendoOdżywka do włosów farbowanych ochrona koloru 250 ml · 1 shops €5.20€2.08 / 100 ml
  5. 8 SendoOdżywcza maska do suchych włosów Sendo Nourishing Hair Mask 200 ml · 1 shops €6.36€3.18 / 100 ml
  6. 9 SendoRestoring Szampon Odbudowujący Do Włosów Zniszczonych 250 ml · 1 shops €6.81€2.73 / 100 ml
  7. 10 SendoScalp relief Kuracja przeciw łupieżowa 10x 6 ml · set · 1 shops €7.57€126.14 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 SendoOdżywka do włosów farbowanych ochrona koloru 250 ml €5.20 €2.08 / 100 ml
  2. 2 SendoRestoring Szampon Odbudowujący Do Włosów Zniszczonych 250 ml €6.81 €2.73 / 100 ml
  3. 3 SendoDelikatny Żel Do Mycia Rąk I Ciała fitokompleks z róży owies 500 ml €15.87 €3.18 / 100 ml
  4. 4 SendoOdżywcza maska do suchych włosów Sendo Nourishing Hair Mask 200 ml €6.36 €3.18 / 100 ml
  5. 5 SendoSzampon chroniący kolor Sendo Color Protection Shampoo 250 ml €8.86 €3.54 / 100 ml
  6. 6 SendoOdżywcze mleczko do ciała Sendo 250 ml €8.86 €3.54 / 100 ml
  7. 7 SendoDelikatny Żel Do Mycia Rąk I Ciała 250 ml €10.22 €4.09 / 100 ml
  8. 8 SendoMaska chroniąca kolor Sendo Color Protection Hair Mask 200 ml €8.40 €4.20 / 100 ml
  9. 9 SendoNawilżający krem do ciała Sendo Hydraboost Body Cream 200 ml €8.86 €4.43 / 100 ml
  10. 10 SendoMaska zapobiegająca puszeniu się włosów Sendo Taming Hair Mask 200 ml €8.86 €4.43 / 100 ml

How to choose: Sendo

Sendo: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Sendo →

Questions and answers

Which sendo is the most popular?

Sendo Intensywna kuracja regulująca wydzielanie sebum w ampułkach 10x Sendo — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €8.06.

Which sendo is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Sendo Odżywka do włosów farbowanych ochrona koloru: €2.08 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€5.20).

How much does a sendo cost?

We compare 31 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €5.20 to €19.30; the average is €11.52.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.