Ranking · November 2026

Sensum Mare: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Sensum Mare: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
57
brands
1
in 2+ shops
34
average price
€25.21
average per 100 ml
€65.06
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Sensum Mare Algopure Delikatny żel do mycia twarzy1

No. 1 · Sensum Mare

Sensum Mare

Algopure Delikatny żel do mycia twarzy

150 ml

€11.78best price incl. delivery
2shops
€7.86per 100 ml
€0.75you save in the cheapest shop

Algopure Delikatny żel do mycia twarzy by Sensum Mare is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €11.78 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €12.53 — €0.75 more. That is €7.86 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Sensum Mare Algopure Hydrofilowy olejek do demakijażu3

Sensum Mare

Algopure Hydrofilowy olejek do demakijażu

€14.08

Algopure Hydrofilowy olejek do demakijażu by Sensum Mare is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €14.08 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €20.21 — €6.13 more.

  1. 4 Sensum MareSkutecznie oczyszczający szampon do częstego stosowania, do każdego rodzaju skóry głowy i włosów ALGOHAIR 250 ml · 2 shops €14.35€5.74 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Sensum MareAlgotonic tonik do twarzy 200 ml · 2 shops €14.35€7.18 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Sensum MareAlgotonic Łagodzący Tonik Mikrobiotyczny 200 ml · 2 shops €14.35€7.18 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Sensum MareALGOLIPS olejek do ust Olejek do ust 10 ml · 2 shops €14.78€147.76 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Sensum MareAlgopure Delikatna emulsja do demakijażu 150 ml · 2 shops €15.89€10.60 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Sensum MareALGOPURE delikatny peeling/ maska enzymatyczna o działaniu oczyszczającym i wygładzającym Peeling do twarzy 100 ml · 2 shops €15.89€15.89 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Sensum MareAlgohair Peeling kwasowo-enzymatyczny do skóry głowy 150 ml · 2 shops €17.14€11.43 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Sensum MareNawilżająco - łagodzący żel do mycia ciała wspierający równowagę mikrobiomu skóry ALGOBODY 300 ml €12.53 €4.18 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Sensum MareSkutecznie oczyszczający szampon do częstego stosowania, do każdego rodzaju skóry głowy i włosów ALGOHAIR 250 ml €14.35 €5.74 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Sensum MareALGOTONIC - Antyoksydacyjny tonik rozświetlający 200 ml €14.35 €7.18 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Sensum MareAlgotonic tonik do twarzy 200 ml €14.35 €7.18 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Sensum MareAlgotonic Łagodzący Tonik Mikrobiotyczny 200 ml €14.35 €7.18 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Sensum MareAlgopure Delikatny żel do mycia twarzy 150 ml €11.78 €7.86 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Sensum MareNawilżający balsam do ciała 300 ml €24.81 €8.27 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Sensum MareAlgotonic bogaty tonik do twarzy 100 ml €8.40 €8.40 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Sensum MareProteinowa odżywka - maska regenerująca, dla włosów farbowanych, zniszczonych i bez objętości ALGOHAIR 250 ml €21.40 €8.56 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Sensum MareAlgohair humektantowa odżywka-maska nawilżająca do włosów 250 ml €21.40 €8.56 / 100 ml

How to choose: Sensum Mare

Sensum Mare: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Sensum Mare →

Questions and answers

Which sensum mare is the most popular?

Sensum Mare Algopure Delikatny żel do mycia twarzy — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €11.78.

Which sensum mare is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Sensum Mare Nawilżająco - łagodzący żel do mycia ciała wspierający równowagę mikrobiomu skóry ALGOBODY: €4.18 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€12.53).

How much does a sensum mare cost?

We compare 57 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €6.92 to €54.27; the average is €25.21.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.