Ranking · November 2026

Stanley 1913: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Stanley 1913: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
14
brands
1
in 2+ shops
0
average price
€55.76
average per 100 ml
€6.51
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Stanley 1913 Fitness and Hydration Silver1

No. 1 · Stanley 1913

Stanley 1913

Fitness and Hydration Silver

€17.03best price incl. delivery
1shops

Fitness and Hydration Silver by Stanley 1913 is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €17.03 at Douglas.

Compare prices Price alert

Stanley 1913 Fitness and Hydration Pink Gold2

Stanley 1913

Fitness and Hydration Pink Gold

€34.92

Fitness and Hydration Pink Gold by Stanley 1913 is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €34.92 at Douglas.

  1. 4 Stanley 1913Fitness and Hydration Grey 1 shops €40.87
  2. 5 Stanley 1913Cooler Bag - ARISTA MINI FOOD BOX Fitness and Hydration Silver 4000 ml · 1 shops €45.14€1.13 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Stanley 1913Cooler Bag - ARISTA MINI FOOD BOX Fitness and Hydration Pink 4000 ml · 1 shops €45.14€1.13 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Stanley 1913Vacuum Insulated Thermos - CLASSIC LEGENDARY BOTTLE Fitness and Hydration Silver 940 ml · 1 shops €48.55€5.17 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Stanley 1913Vacuum Insulated Thermos - THE LEGENDARY CLASSIC BOTTLE Fitness and Hydration Orange 1400 ml · 1 shops €52.79€3.77 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Stanley 1913Vacuum Insulated Thermos - CLASSIC LEGENDARY BOTTLE Fitness and Hydration Pink 590 ml · 1 shops €55.63€9.43 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Stanley 1913Vacuum Insulated Thermos - CLASSIC LEGENDARY BOTTLE Fitness and Hydration Coral 940 ml · 1 shops €64.71€6.89 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Stanley 1913Vacuum Insulated Thermos - ADVENTURE TO-GO BOTTLE Fitness and Hydration Black 1000 ml €40.87 €4.09 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Stanley 1913Vacuum Insulated Thermos - CLASSIC LEGENDARY BOTTLE Fitness and Hydration Silver 940 ml €48.55 €5.17 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Stanley 1913Vacuum Insulated Thermos - CLASSIC LEGENDARY BOTTLE Fitness and Hydration Coral 940 ml €64.71 €6.89 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Stanley 1913Vacuum Insulated Flask - Classic Legendary Bottle White 940 ml €65.85 €7.01 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Stanley 1913Vacuum Insulated Thermos - CLASSIC LEGENDARY BOTTLE Fitness and Hydration Pink 590 ml €55.63 €9.43 / 100 ml

How to choose: Stanley 1913

Stanley 1913: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Stanley 1913 →

Questions and answers

Which stanley 1913 is the most popular?

Stanley 1913 Fitness and Hydration Silver — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (1). Lowest price today: €17.03.

Which stanley 1913 is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Stanley 1913 Vacuum Insulated Thermos - ADVENTURE TO-GO BOTTLE Fitness and Hydration Black: €4.09 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€40.87).

How much does a stanley 1913 cost?

We compare 14 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €17.03 to €108.99; the average is €55.76.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.