Ranking · November 2026

Tautropfen: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Tautropfen: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
17
brands
1
in 2+ shops
6
average price
€39.93
average per 100 ml
€152.89
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Tautropfen Regenerating Facial Oil1

No. 1 · Tautropfen

Tautropfen

Regenerating Facial Oil

35 ml

€6.59best price incl. delivery
2shops
€18.82per 100 ml
€41.39you save in the cheapest shop

Regenerating Facial Oil by Tautropfen is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €6.59 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €47.98 — €41.39 more. That is €18.82 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Tautropfen Krem intensywnie nawilżający2

Tautropfen

Krem intensywnie nawilżający

€7.15 €23.84 / 100 ml

Krem intensywnie nawilżający by Tautropfen is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €7.15 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €21.89 — €14.74 more. That is €23.84 / 100 ml.

Tautropfen Żel intensywnie nawilżający Pianki do twarzy3

Tautropfen

Żel intensywnie nawilżający Pianki do twarzy

€10.22 €20.43 / 100 ml

Żel intensywnie nawilżający Pianki do twarzy by Tautropfen is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €10.22 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €29.45 — €19.23 more. That is €20.43 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 TautropfenRegenerujący krem do twarzy 50 ml · 2 shops €17.48€34.97 / 100 ml
  2. 5 TautropfenRewitalizujący fluid przeciwzmarszczkowy pod oczy Serum pod oczy 15 ml · 2 shops €21.57€143.82 / 100 ml
  3. 6 TautropfenOlejek do pielęgnacji twarzy 35 ml · 2 shops €35.20€100.56 / 100 ml
  4. 7 TautropfenDelikatna woda różana 100 ml · 1 shops €24.00€24.00 / 100 ml
  5. 8 TautropfenUjędrniający olejek pod oczy Serum pod oczy 5 ml · 1 shops €30.52€6.10 / ml
  6. 9 TautropfenToner równoważący 120 ml · 1 shops €30.52€25.43 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Tautropfen2-fazowy olejek oczyszczający Olejki oczyszczające 150 ml · 1 shops €31.58€21.06 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 TautropfenRegenerating Facial Oil 35 ml €6.59 €18.82 / 100 ml
  2. 2 TautropfenŻel intensywnie nawilżający Pianki do twarzy 50 ml €10.22 €20.43 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Tautropfen2-fazowy olejek oczyszczający Olejki oczyszczające 150 ml €31.58 €21.06 / 100 ml
  4. 4 TautropfenKrem intensywnie nawilżający 30 ml €7.15 €23.84 / 100 ml
  5. 5 TautropfenDelikatna woda różana 100 ml €24.00 €24.00 / 100 ml
  6. 6 TautropfenToner równoważący 120 ml €30.52 €25.43 / 100 ml
  7. 7 TautropfenRegenerujący krem do twarzy 50 ml €17.48 €34.97 / 100 ml
  8. 8 TautropfenRegenerujące serum do twarzy Serum przeciwzmarszczkowe 50 ml €34.20 €68.39 / 100 ml
  9. 9 TautropfenNawilżający krem do twarzy 50 ml €35.83 €71.66 / 100 ml
  10. 10 TautropfenDelikatny krem do twarzy 50 ml €35.83 €71.66 / 100 ml

How to choose: Tautropfen

Tautropfen: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Tautropfen →

Questions and answers

Which tautropfen is the most popular?

Tautropfen Regenerating Facial Oil — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €6.59.

Which tautropfen is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Tautropfen Regenerating Facial Oil: €18.82 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€6.59).

How much does a tautropfen cost?

We compare 17 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €6.59 to €143.33; the average is €39.93.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.