Ranking · November 2026

theBalm: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

theBalm: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
13
brands
1
in 2+ shops
6
average price
€14.86
average per 100 ml
€104.05
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

theBalm Anne T. Dotes Korektory 24 - 241

No. 1 · theBalm

theBalm

Anne T. Dotes Korektory 24 - 24

11.8 ml

€5.22best price incl. delivery
2shops
€44.24per 100 ml
€15.30you save in the cheapest shop

Anne T. Dotes Korektory 24 - 24 by theBalm is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €5.22 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €20.53 — €15.31 more. That is €44.24 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

theBalm Korektor w płynie Korektory 0022

theBalm

Korektor w płynie Korektory 002

€5.22 €44.24 / 100 ml

Korektor w płynie Korektory 002 by theBalm is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €5.22 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €20.25 — €15.03 more. That is €44.24 / 100 ml.

theBalm Anne T. Dotes Korektory 22 - 223

theBalm

Anne T. Dotes Korektory 22 - 22

€5.22 €44.24 / 100 ml

Anne T. Dotes Korektory 22 - 22 by theBalm is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €5.22 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €20.53 — €15.31 more. That is €44.24 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 theBalmATD Face Primer Bazy pod makijaż i primery 14 30 ml · 2 shops €14.31€47.69 / 100 ml
  2. 5 theBalmATD Face Primer Bazy pod makijaż i primery 18 30 ml · 2 shops €14.76€49.20 / 100 ml
  3. 6 theBalmATD Face Primer Bazy pod makijaż i primery 42 - DARK 30 ml · 2 shops €17.03€56.76 / 100 ml
  4. 7 theBalmSparkling Lid-Quid Eyeshadow Cienie do powiek IRISH COFFEE 4.5 ml · 1 shops €11.60€257.86 / 100 ml
  5. 8 theBalmHotMama Shadow & Blush Róż do policzków P.PINK 42 g · 1 shops €18.53
  6. 9 theBalmAnne T. Dotes Korektory 50 - 50 11.8 ml · 1 shops €20.25€171.64 / 100 ml
  7. 10 theBalmAnne T. Dotes Korektory 34 - 34 11.8 ml · 1 shops €20.25€171.64 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 theBalmATD Face Primer Bazy pod makijaż i primery 14 30 ml €14.31 €47.69 / 100 ml
  2. 2 theBalmATD Face Primer Bazy pod makijaż i primery 18 30 ml €14.76 €49.20 / 100 ml
  3. 3 theBalmATD Face Primer Bazy pod makijaż i primery 42 - DARK 30 ml €17.03 €56.76 / 100 ml

How to choose: theBalm

theBalm: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: theBalm →

Questions and answers

Which thebalm is the most popular?

theBalm Anne T. Dotes Korektory 24 - 24 — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €5.22.

Which thebalm is the cheapest per 100 ml?

theBalm ATD Face Primer Bazy pod makijaż i primery 14: €47.69 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€14.31).

How much does a thebalm cost?

We compare 13 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €5.22 to €20.25; the average is €14.86.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.