Ranking · November 2026

Tiffany & Co: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Tiffany & Co: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
12
brands
1
in 2+ shops
7
average price
€63.14
average per 100 ml
€148.88
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Tiffany & Co Rose Gold Intense Woda perfumowana1

No. 1 · Tiffany & Co

Tiffany & Co

Rose Gold Intense Woda perfumowana

30 ml

€32.92best price incl. delivery
3shops
€109.75per 100 ml
€62.22you save in the cheapest shop

Rose Gold Intense Woda perfumowana by Tiffany & Co is sold by 3 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €32.92 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €95.15 — €62.23 more. That is €109.75 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Tiffany & Co Eau De Parfum Woda perfumowana2

Tiffany & Co

Eau De Parfum Woda perfumowana

€59.47 €118.94 / 100 ml

Eau De Parfum Woda perfumowana by Tiffany & Co is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €59.47 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €73.39 — €13.92 more. That is €118.94 / 100 ml.

Tiffany & Co Tiffany Rose Gold Woda perfumowana3

Tiffany & Co

Tiffany Rose Gold Woda perfumowana

€65.42 €130.84 / 100 ml

Tiffany Rose Gold Woda perfumowana by Tiffany & Co is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €65.42 at Douglas. The most expensive shop asks €68.12 — €2.70 more. That is €130.84 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Tiffany & CoTiffany & Love For Her Eau de Parfum Woda perfumowana 50 ml · 2 shops €67.87€135.73 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Tiffany & CoSheer Eau de Toilette Spray Woda toaletowa 75 ml · 2 shops €72.21€96.28 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Tiffany & CoIntense Eau de Parfum Spray Woda perfumowana 50 ml · 2 shops €81.13€162.27 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Tiffany & CoTiffany & Love For Him Eau de Toilette Woda toaletowa 90 ml · 2 shops €86.29€95.88 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Tiffany & CoLove For Her Eau De Parfum Korek 5 ml · 1 shops €14.76€295.20 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Tiffany & CoTiffany&Co Rose Gold Intense woda perfumowana damska miniaturka 5 ml · 1 shops €15.67€3.13 / ml
  7. 10 Tiffany & CoBalsam Do Ciała 200 ml · 1 shops €24.96€12.48 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Tiffany & CoBalsam Do Ciała 200 ml €24.96 €12.48 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Tiffany & CoTiffany & Love For Him Eau de Toilette Woda toaletowa 90 ml €86.29 €95.88 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Tiffany & CoSheer Eau de Toilette Spray Woda toaletowa 75 ml €72.21 €96.28 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Tiffany & CoWoda perfumowana 75 ml €80.46 €107.27 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Tiffany & CoRose Gold Intense Woda perfumowana 30 ml €32.92 €109.75 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Tiffany & CoEau De Parfum Woda perfumowana 50 ml €59.47 €118.94 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Tiffany & CoTiffany Rose Gold Woda perfumowana 50 ml €65.42 €130.84 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Tiffany & CoTiffany & Love For Her Eau de Parfum Woda perfumowana 50 ml €67.87 €135.73 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Tiffany & CoIntense Eau de Parfum Spray Woda perfumowana 50 ml €81.13 €162.27 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Tiffany & CoRose Gold Edp Produkt 75 ml €156.46 €208.61 / 100 ml

How to choose: Tiffany & Co

Tiffany & Co: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Tiffany & Co →

Questions and answers

Which tiffany & co is the most popular?

Tiffany & Co Rose Gold Intense Woda perfumowana — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (3). Lowest price today: €32.92.

Which tiffany & co is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Tiffany & Co Balsam Do Ciała: €12.48 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€24.96).

How much does a tiffany & co cost?

We compare 12 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €14.76 to €156.46; the average is €63.14.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.