Ranking · November 2026

TYPEBEA: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

TYPEBEA: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
13
brands
1
in 2+ shops
0
average price
€32.33
average per 100 ml
€31.18
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

TYPEBEA R•Line R·3 Damage Repair1

No. 1 · TYPEBEA

TYPEBEA

R•Line R·3 Damage Repair

250 ml

€24.75best price incl. delivery
1shops
€9.90per 100 ml

R•Line R·3 Damage Repair by TYPEBEA is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €24.75 at Douglas. That is €9.90 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

TYPEBEA R•Line Travel Size: R·2 Damage Repair2

TYPEBEA

R•Line Travel Size: R·2 Damage Repair

€24.75 €9.90 / 100 ml

R•Line Travel Size: R·2 Damage Repair by TYPEBEA is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €24.75 at Douglas. That is €9.90 / 100 ml.

TYPEBEA G•Line Travel Size: G·2 Strength & Length3

TYPEBEA

G•Line Travel Size: G·2 Strength & Length

€27.25 €10.90 / 100 ml

G•Line Travel Size: G·2 Strength & Length by TYPEBEA is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €27.25 at Douglas. That is €10.90 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 TYPEBEAG•Line G·3 Strength & Length 250 ml · 1 shops €27.25€10.90 / 100 ml
  2. 5 TYPEBEAS•Line Travel Size: S·2 Sea Salt Texture Mist Wosk do włosów 100 ml · 1 shops €29.52€29.52 / 100 ml
  3. 6 TYPEBEAG•Line Travel Size: G·5 3-in-1 Dry Suche szampony 200 ml · 1 shops €29.52€14.76 / 100 ml
  4. 7 TYPEBEAG•Line G·4 Hydra-Gloss Treatment Mask 120 ml · 1 shops €29.52€24.60 / 100 ml
  5. 8 TYPEBEAS•Line S·1 Ultimate Styling Serum Wosk do włosów 50 ml · 1 shops €29.52€59.04 / 100 ml
  6. 9 TYPEBEAG•Line The Daily Growth Kit Zestawy do pielęgnacji włosów set · 1 shops €30.66
  7. 10 TYPEBEAG•Line G.0 Exfoliating Scalp Treatment Oczyszczanie skóry głowy 100 ml · 1 shops €30.66€30.66 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 TYPEBEAR•Line R·3 Damage Repair 250 ml €24.75 €9.90 / 100 ml
  2. 2 TYPEBEAR•Line Travel Size: R·2 Damage Repair 250 ml €24.75 €9.90 / 100 ml
  3. 3 TYPEBEAG•Line Travel Size: G·2 Strength & Length 250 ml €27.25 €10.90 / 100 ml
  4. 4 TYPEBEAG•Line G·3 Strength & Length 250 ml €27.25 €10.90 / 100 ml
  5. 5 TYPEBEAG•Line Travel Size: G·5 3-in-1 Dry Suche szampony 200 ml €29.52 €14.76 / 100 ml
  6. 6 TYPEBEAG•Line G·4 Hydra-Gloss Treatment Mask 120 ml €29.52 €24.60 / 100 ml
  7. 7 TYPEBEAS•Line Travel Size: S·2 Sea Salt Texture Mist Wosk do włosów 100 ml €29.52 €29.52 / 100 ml
  8. 8 TYPEBEAG•Line G.0 Exfoliating Scalp Treatment Oczyszczanie skóry głowy 100 ml €30.66 €30.66 / 100 ml
  9. 9 TYPEBEAR•Line R·1 Pre-Wash Damage Repair Mask 120 ml €44.51 €37.09 / 100 ml
  10. 10 TYPEBEAG•Line G1 Overnight Boosting Peptide Serum Olejki i serum do włosów 100 ml €47.91 €47.91 / 100 ml

How to choose: TYPEBEA

TYPEBEA: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: TYPEBEA →

Questions and answers

Which typebea is the most popular?

TYPEBEA R•Line R·3 Damage Repair — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (1). Lowest price today: €24.75.

Which typebea is the cheapest per 100 ml?

TYPEBEA R•Line R·3 Damage Repair: €9.90 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€24.75).

How much does a typebea cost?

We compare 13 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €24.75 to €47.91; the average is €32.33.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.