Ranking · November 2026

Vagisil: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Vagisil: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
11
brands
1
in 2+ shops
2
average price
€21.85
average per 100 ml
€14.03
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Vagisil Sensitive Intimate Gel Żel do higieny intymnej1

No. 1 · Vagisil

Vagisil

Sensitive Intimate Gel Żel do higieny intymnej

500 ml

€9.08best price incl. delivery
2shops
€1.82per 100 ml
€17.83you save in the cheapest shop

Sensitive Intimate Gel Żel do higieny intymnej by Vagisil is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €9.08 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €26.91 — €17.83 more. That is €1.82 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

  1. 4 VagisilŻel do higieny intymnej Vagisil Intima Internal Moisturizing Gel 30 g · 1 shops €15.02
  2. 5 VagisilDelikatne esencje kwiatu brzoskwini – codzienna higiena intymna Opieka intymna 250 ml · 1 shops €20.21€8.08 / 100 ml
  3. 6 VagisilSpray do dezodoryzacji intymnej Opieka intymna 125 ml · 1 shops €25.23€20.18 / 100 ml
  4. 7 VagisilGEL LUBRICANTE efecto calor Żele nawilżające i stymulujące 30 g · 1 shops €26.95
  5. 8 VagisilŻEL INTYMNY gynoprebiotic Opieka intymna 500 ml · 1 shops €27.18€5.44 / 100 ml
  6. 9 VagisilOdorblock Żel Intymny Opieka intymna 500 ml · 1 shops €27.18€5.44 / 100 ml
  7. 10 VagisilNaturalny żel nawilżający z rumiankiem Opieka intymna 50 ml · 1 shops €27.79€55.58 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 VagisilSensitive Intimate Gel Żel do higieny intymnej 500 ml €9.08 €1.82 / 100 ml
  2. 2 VagisilŻEL INTYMNY gynoprebiotic Opieka intymna 500 ml €27.18 €5.44 / 100 ml
  3. 3 VagisilOdorblock Żel Intymny Opieka intymna 500 ml €27.18 €5.44 / 100 ml
  4. 4 VagisilProtect Plus płyn do higieny intymnej z aloesem 500 ml €36.33 €7.27 / 100 ml
  5. 5 VagisilDelikatne esencje kwiatu brzoskwini – codzienna higiena intymna Opieka intymna 250 ml €20.21 €8.08 / 100 ml
  6. 6 VagisilSensitive Scents White Jasmine Spray do Higieny Intymnej 125 ml €10.56 €8.45 / 100 ml
  7. 7 VagisilSpray do dezodoryzacji intymnej Opieka intymna 125 ml €25.23 €20.18 / 100 ml
  8. 8 VagisilNaturalny żel nawilżający z rumiankiem Opieka intymna 50 ml €27.79 €55.58 / 100 ml

How to choose: Vagisil

Vagisil: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Vagisil →

Questions and answers

Which vagisil is the most popular?

Vagisil Sensitive Intimate Gel Żel do higieny intymnej — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €9.08.

Which vagisil is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Vagisil Sensitive Intimate Gel Żel do higieny intymnej: €1.82 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€9.08).

How much does a vagisil cost?

We compare 11 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €9.08 to €36.33; the average is €21.85.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.