Ranking · November 2026

Van Cleef & Arpels: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Van Cleef & Arpels: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
22
brands
1
in 2+ shops
2
average price
€127.21
average per 100 ml
€216.04
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Van Cleef & Arpels Collection Extraordinaire Oud Blanc Woda perfumowana1

No. 1 · Van Cleef & Arpels

Van Cleef & Arpels

Collection Extraordinaire Oud Blanc Woda perfumowana

75 ml

€113.54best price incl. delivery
2shops
€151.38per 100 ml
€44.28you save in the cheapest shop

Collection Extraordinaire Oud Blanc Woda perfumowana by Van Cleef & Arpels is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €113.54 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €157.82 — €44.28 more. That is €151.38 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Van Cleef & Arpels Collection Extraordinaire Moonlight Patchouli Woda perfumowana2

Van Cleef & Arpels

Collection Extraordinaire Moonlight Patchouli Woda perfumowana

€140.56 €187.41 / 100 ml

Collection Extraordinaire Moonlight Patchouli Woda perfumowana by Van Cleef & Arpels is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €140.56 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €157.82 — €17.26 more. That is €187.41 / 100 ml.

Van Cleef & Arpels Miniaturka Van Cleef & Arpels Ambre Imperial3

Van Cleef & Arpels

Miniaturka Van Cleef & Arpels Ambre Imperial

€23.40 €312.03 / 100 ml

Miniaturka Van Cleef & Arpels Ambre Imperial by Van Cleef & Arpels is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €23.40 at Allegro. That is €312.03 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Van Cleef & ArpelsVan Cleef&arpels Preciuos Oud, , Perfumy Dla Kobiet, Edp 7.5 ml · 1 shops €27.02€360.30 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Van Cleef & ArpelsEte woda toaletowa 125 ml · 1 shops €74.71€59.77 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Van Cleef & ArpelsVan cleef Feerie rose des Neiges woda toaletowa Robo 30 ml · 1 shops €85.61€285.36 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Van Cleef & ArpelsCollection Extraordinaire Les Mimosas d'Hiver Świeczki 240 g · 1 shops €90.60
  5. 8 Van Cleef & ArpelsEncens Precieux edp 75 ml · 1 shops €95.03€126.71 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Van Cleef & ArpelsRose Rouge Edp 75 ml · 1 shops €98.44€131.25 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Van Cleef & ArpelsVan Cleef Arpels Oriens woda perfumowana kobieta Edp Robo 30 ml · 1 shops €108.32€361.05 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Van Cleef & ArpelsEte woda toaletowa 125 ml €74.71 €59.77 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Van Cleef & ArpelsEncens Precieux edp 75 ml €95.03 €126.71 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Van Cleef & ArpelsSo First woda perfumowana dla kobiet Robo 100 ml €131.02 €131.02 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Van Cleef & ArpelsRose Rouge Edp 75 ml €98.44 €131.25 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Van Cleef & ArpelsVan Cleef Collection Extraordinaire Moonlight Rose edp 75 ml €113.54 €151.38 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Van Cleef & ArpelsMoonlight Cherry woda perfumowana Edp 75 ml €113.54 €151.38 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Van Cleef & ArpelsCollection Extraordinaire Oud Blanc Woda perfumowana 75 ml €113.54 €151.38 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Van Cleef & ArpelsPrecious Oud woda perfumowana 75 ml €126.57 €168.75 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Van Cleef & ArpelsAmbre Imperial woda perfumowana 75 ml €133.75 €178.33 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Van Cleef & ArpelsOrchid Leather woda perfumowana 75 ml €136.02 €181.36 / 100 ml

How to choose: Van Cleef & Arpels

Van Cleef & Arpels: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Van Cleef & Arpels →

Questions and answers

Which van cleef & arpels is the most popular?

Van Cleef & Arpels Collection Extraordinaire Oud Blanc Woda perfumowana — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €113.54.

Which van cleef & arpels is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Van Cleef & Arpels Ete woda toaletowa: €59.77 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€74.71).

How much does a van cleef & arpels cost?

We compare 22 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €23.40 to €272.26; the average is €127.21.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.