Ranking · November 2026

Victorio & Lucchino: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Victorio & Lucchino: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
23
brands
1
in 2+ shops
0
average price
€20.79
average per 100 ml
€15.73
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Victorio & Lucchino Aguas N6 Eau de Toilette1

No. 1 · Victorio & Lucchino

Victorio & Lucchino

Aguas N6 Eau de Toilette

30 ml

€5.23best price incl. delivery
1shops
€17.45per 100 ml

Aguas N6 Eau de Toilette by Victorio & Lucchino is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €5.23 at Allegro. That is €17.45 / 100 ml.

Compare prices Price alert

Victorio & Lucchino Victorio & Lucchino N4 Peonia Imperial Floral Eau de Toilette2

Victorio & Lucchino

Victorio & Lucchino N4 Peonia Imperial Floral Eau de Toilette

€5.24 €17.48 / 100 ml

Victorio & Lucchino N4 Peonia Imperial Floral Eau de Toilette by Victorio & Lucchino is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €5.24 at Allegro. That is €17.48 / 100 ml.

Victorio & Lucchino Exotic Jasmine N5 Jazmin Exotico3

Victorio & Lucchino

Exotic Jasmine N5 Jazmin Exotico

€5.24 €17.48 / 100 ml

Exotic Jasmine N5 Jazmin Exotico by Victorio & Lucchino is sold by 1 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €5.24 at Allegro. That is €17.48 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Victorio & LucchinoVictorio & Lucchino Abril EDT Light Spring Fragrance 4 ml · 1 shops €6.81€170.25 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Victorio & LucchinoPuig Pacha Queen White Eau de Toilette for Women 80 ml · 1 shops €7.95€9.93 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Victorio & LucchinoAguas De Peonia Imperial No4 Eau de Toilette 1 shops €11.55
  4. 7 Victorio & LucchinoVictorio Lucchino N5 Jazmin Exotico Floral Citrus Fragrance for Women 150 ml · 1 shops €12.90€8.60 / 100 ml
  5. 8 Victorio & LucchinoVictorio & Lucchino Aguas De V&L EDT for Women 150 ml · 1 shops €14.99€9.99 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Victorio & LucchinoN'11 Evansion Polar Eau de Toilette 150 ml · 1 shops €18.12€12.08 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Victorio & LucchinoSport N0 12 Urban Energy EDT for Men 150 ml · 1 shops €18.17€12.11 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Victorio & LucchinoVictorio Lucchino N5 Jazmin Exotico Floral Citrus Fragrance for Women 150 ml €12.90 €8.60 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Victorio & LucchinoPuig Pacha Queen White Eau de Toilette for Women 80 ml €7.95 €9.93 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Victorio & LucchinoVictorio & Lucchino Aguas De V&L EDT for Women 150 ml €14.99 €9.99 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Victorio & LucchinoN'11 Evansion Polar Eau de Toilette 150 ml €18.12 €12.08 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Victorio & LucchinoSport N0 12 Urban Energy EDT for Men 150 ml €18.17 €12.11 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Victorio & LucchinoN°10 Libertad Extrema woda toaletowa perfumy 150 ml €19.94 €13.29 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Victorio & LucchinoAguas N 1 Azahar Radiante Eau de Toilette 150 ml €19.98 €13.32 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Victorio & LucchinoWoda kolońska 250 ml €35.24 €14.10 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Victorio & LucchinoAtardecer Magnético N8 woda toaletowa 150 ml €21.57 €14.38 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Victorio & LucchinoOrientalne kwiaty N15 Flor Oriental 150 ml €21.64 €14.43 / 100 ml

How to choose: Victorio & Lucchino

Victorio & Lucchino: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Victorio & Lucchino →

Questions and answers

Which victorio & lucchino is the most popular?

Victorio & Lucchino Aguas N6 Eau de Toilette — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (1). Lowest price today: €5.23.

Which victorio & lucchino is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Victorio & Lucchino Victorio Lucchino N5 Jazmin Exotico Floral Citrus Fragrance for Women: €8.60 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€12.90).

How much does a victorio & lucchino cost?

We compare 23 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €5.23 to €45.19; the average is €20.79.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.