Ranking · November 2026

Wellness: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Wellness: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
47
brands
1
in 2+ shops
12
average price
€27.69
average per 100 ml
€20.48
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Wellness VolumePLEX Mini Set1

No. 1 · Wellness

Wellness

VolumePLEX Mini Set

set

€12.04best price incl. delivery
2shops
€2.72you save in the cheapest shop

VolumePLEX Mini Set by Wellness is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €12.04 at Douglas. The most expensive shop asks €14.76 — €2.72 more.

Compare prices Price alert

Wellness Large Flat Hair Brush White2

Wellness

Large Flat Hair Brush White

€12.04

Large Flat Hair Brush White by Wellness is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €12.04 at Douglas. The most expensive shop asks €17.94 — €5.90 more.

Wellness Mini Kit3

Wellness

Mini Kit

€12.04

Mini Kit by Wellness is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €12.04 at Douglas. The most expensive shop asks €14.76 — €2.72 more.

  1. 4 WellnessPREMIUM PRODUCTS Wellplex Detangling Hair Brush 2 shops €12.94
  2. 5 WellnessExtra Strong Hair Spray 400 ml · 2 shops €13.40€3.35 / 100 ml
  3. 6 WellnessWellplex luxury hair brush with 100% boar bristles 2 shops €19.76
  4. 7 WellnessPremium Products Volumeplex Shampoo for Fine Hair 500 ml · 2 shops €21.12€4.22 / 100 ml
  5. 8 WellnessVolumePlex 2 shops €31.79
  6. 9 WellnessMask + Ampoules 500 ml · 2 shops €36.11€7.22 / 100 ml
  7. 10 WellnessPremium Products VolumePLEX Set (Shampoo, Conditioner, Small Pink Brush) 500 ml · set · 2 shops €44.05€8.81 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 WellnessExtra Strong Hair Spray 400 ml €13.40 €3.35 / 100 ml
  2. 2 WellnessPremium Products Silver Shampoo Neutralising Yellow Tones for Blonde Hair 1000 ml €36.11 €3.61 / 100 ml
  3. 3 WellnessPremium Products Body Mask 500 ml €19.19 €3.84 / 100 ml
  4. 4 WellnessPremium Products Deep Hydrating Deeply Moisturizing Hair Conditioner 1000 ml €39.74 €3.97 / 100 ml
  5. 5 WellnessPremium Products Wellplex Repairing Shampoo for Brittle Hair 1000 ml €39.74 €3.97 / 100 ml
  6. 6 WellnessPremium Products VolumePLEX Hydrating Shampoo for Fine Hair 1000 ml €39.74 €3.97 / 100 ml
  7. 7 WellnessShampoo 500 ml €20.21 €4.04 / 100 ml
  8. 8 WellnessPremium Products Volumeplex Shampoo for Fine Hair 500 ml €21.12 €4.22 / 100 ml
  9. 9 WellnessWellplex Shampoo 500 ml €21.12 €4.22 / 100 ml
  10. 10 WellnessDeep Hydration Conditioner 500 ml €21.12 €4.22 / 100 ml

How to choose: Wellness

Wellness: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Wellness →

Questions and answers

Which wellness is the most popular?

Wellness VolumePLEX Mini Set — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €12.04.

Which wellness is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Wellness Extra Strong Hair Spray: €3.35 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€13.40).

How much does a wellness cost?

We compare 47 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €10.35 to €59.03; the average is €27.69.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.

Weekly beauty deals by e-mailOnce a week: the biggest real price cuts — checked against price history. No spam, unsubscribe in one click.