Ranking · November 2026

Wibo: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Wibo: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
311
brands
1
in 2+ shops
15
average price
€5.96
average per 100 ml
€51.13
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Wibo Quattro Eyeshadow Palette Cienie do powiek 21

No. 1 · Wibo

Wibo

Quattro Eyeshadow Palette Cienie do powiek 2

6 g

€4.78best price incl. delivery
2shops
€6.80you save in the cheapest shop

Quattro Eyeshadow Palette Cienie do powiek 2 by Wibo is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €4.78 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €11.58 — €6.80 more.

Compare prices Price alert

Wibo Stay Cool Eyeshadow Palette2

Wibo

Stay Cool Eyeshadow Palette

€6.24

Stay Cool Eyeshadow Palette by Wibo is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €6.24 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €11.58 — €5.34 more.

Wibo Pudry3

Wibo

Pudry

€6.26

Pudry by Wibo is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €6.26 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €11.58 — €5.32 more.

  1. 4 Wibo3 Steps Baked Contouring Palette 10 g · 2 shops €7.11
  2. 5 WiboSkin Perfector Longwear Foundation Podkłady 2W Fair 30 ml · 2 shops €8.71€29.04 / 100 ml
  3. 6 WiboSkin Perfector Longwear Foundation Podkłady 6C Sand 30 ml · 2 shops €8.94€29.81 / 100 ml
  4. 7 WiboSkin Perfector Longwear Foundation Podkłady 8W Toffee 30 ml · 2 shops €9.29€30.95 / 100 ml
  5. 8 WiboSkin Filter Luminous Foundation 30 ml · 2 shops €9.92€33.06 / 100 ml
  6. 9 WiboSkin Perfector Longwear Foundation Podkłady 4N Natural 30 ml · 2 shops €10.08€33.59 / 100 ml
  7. 10 WiboSkin Filter Luminous Foundation Podkłady 4 30 ml · 2 shops €10.48€34.92 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 WiboUtrwalacz Do Makijażu W Sprayu 50 ml €5.00 €10.00 / 100 ml
  2. 2 WiboFixing Ultra Matte Mineral Boost Matująca Mgiełka Do Twarzy 55 ml €6.46 €11.75 / 100 ml
  3. 3 WiboFixing Aqua Grip Setting Spray Mgiełka Utrwalająca Makijaż 55 ml €6.70 €12.18 / 100 ml
  4. 4 WiboFixing Glue Makeup Primer baza pod makijaż 35 ml €5.52 €15.77 / 100 ml
  5. 5 WiboSkin Perfector Longwear Foundation Podkłady 2W Fair 30 ml €8.71 €29.04 / 100 ml
  6. 6 WiboSkin Perfector Longwear Foundation Podkłady 6C Sand 30 ml €8.94 €29.81 / 100 ml
  7. 7 WiboSkin Perfector Longwear Foundation Podkłady 8W Toffee 30 ml €9.29 €30.95 / 100 ml
  8. 8 WiboMatch Perfector przyciemniacz do podkładu 15 ml €4.88 €32.55 / 100 ml
  9. 9 WiboMatch Perfector Rozjaśniacz Do Podkładu 15 ml €4.88 €32.55 / 100 ml
  10. 10 WiboSkin Filter Luminous Foundation 30 ml €9.92 €33.06 / 100 ml

How to choose: Wibo

Wibo: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Wibo →

Questions and answers

Which wibo is the most popular?

Wibo Quattro Eyeshadow Palette Cienie do powiek 2 — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €4.78.

Which wibo is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Wibo Utrwalacz Do Makijażu W Sprayu: €10.00 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€5.00).

How much does a wibo cost?

We compare 311 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €4.54 to €12.53; the average is €5.96.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.