Ranking · November 2026

Women'Secret: top 10 ranking (November 2026)

Women'Secret: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

products compared
47
brands
1
in 2+ shops
7
average price
€14.78
average per 100 ml
€19.68
on sale today
0

Most compared

Sold by the largest number of shops — the easiest to buy and to compare.

Women'secret ROUGE SEDUCTION Perfumy1

No. 1 · Women'Secret

Women'secret

ROUGE SEDUCTION Perfumy

131 g

€11.35best price incl. delivery
2shops
€1.18you save in the cheapest shop

ROUGE SEDUCTION Perfumy by Women'secret is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €11.35 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €12.53 — €1.18 more.

Compare prices Price alert

Women'secret ROSE SEDUCTION Perfumy2

Women'secret

ROSE SEDUCTION Perfumy

€11.35 €37.84 / 100 ml

ROSE SEDUCTION Perfumy by Women'secret is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €11.35 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €15.67 — €4.32 more. That is €37.84 / 100 ml.

Women'secret GOLD SEDUCTION Woda perfumowana3

Women'secret

GOLD SEDUCTION Woda perfumowana

€12.09 €40.31 / 100 ml

GOLD SEDUCTION Woda perfumowana by Women'secret is sold by 2 shop(s) we track. The lowest price incl. delivery today is €12.09 at Allegro. The most expensive shop asks €15.67 — €3.58 more. That is €40.31 / 100 ml.

  1. 4 Women'secretIntimate Daydream for her Woda perfumowana 30 ml · 2 shops €12.09€40.31 / 100 ml
  2. 5 Women'secretINTIMATE Woda perfumowana 30 ml · 2 shops €14.26€47.53 / 100 ml
  3. 6 Women'secretEAU MY SECRET Woda toaletowa 100 ml · 2 shops €16.35€16.35 / 100 ml
  4. 7 Women'secretROSE Zestawy perfum 2 shops €24.96
  5. 8 Women'SecretWomen' Secret So Captivating mgiełka 250 ml · 1 shops €5.11€2.04 / 100 ml
  6. 9 Women'SecretExotic Love mgiełka do ciała 250 ml · 1 shops €5.79€2.32 / 100 ml
  7. 10 Women'SecretMgiełka do ciała Women'Secret Forever Gold 250 ml · 1 shops €5.79€2.32 / 100 ml

Best value per 100 ml

Price incl. delivery divided by size; packs of at least 15 ml, testers excluded.

  1. 1 Women'SecretWomen' Secret So Captivating mgiełka 250 ml €5.11 €2.04 / 100 ml
  2. 2 Women'SecretExotic Love mgiełka do ciała 250 ml €5.79 €2.32 / 100 ml
  3. 3 Women'SecretMgiełka do ciała Women'Secret Forever Gold 250 ml €5.79 €2.32 / 100 ml
  4. 4 Women'SecretPure Charm Mgiełka do ciała 250 ml €5.79 €2.32 / 100 ml
  5. 5 Women'SecretWomen' Secret Precious Elixir mgiełka 250 ml €6.34 €2.53 / 100 ml
  6. 6 Women'SecretKiss Moments mgiełka do ciała 250 ml €8.03 €3.21 / 100 ml
  7. 7 Women'SecretBody Mist Twilight Allure Mgiełka do ciała 250 ml €8.17 €3.27 / 100 ml
  8. 8 Women'SecretDaily Romance mgiełka do ciała 250 ml €8.63 €3.45 / 100 ml
  9. 9 Women'SecretMgiełka zapachowa do ciała Body Mist Passionate Treasure 250 ml €9.08 €3.63 / 100 ml
  10. 10 Women'SecretMgiełka zapachowa do ciała Damska Body Mist Divine Spark 250 ml €9.08 €3.63 / 100 ml

How to choose: Women'Secret

Women'Secret: the most compared products, the best value per 100 ml and today’s biggest price cuts — based on prices incl. delivery from the shops we track.

  • Compare the price per 100 ml, not the price of the pack — a bigger bottle is often, but not always, better value.
  • Check the price incl. delivery: a cheaper product with paid delivery often loses to a pricier one with free delivery.
  • Before a sale, look at the 30-day price history on the product page — it shows whether the discount is real.
  • Not in a hurry? Set a price alert — we e-mail you once when the price drops to your amount.

All products: Women'Secret →

Questions and answers

Which women'secret is the most popular?

Women'secret ROUGE SEDUCTION Perfumy — it is sold by the largest number of shops we compare (2). Lowest price today: €11.35.

Which women'secret is the cheapest per 100 ml?

Women'Secret Women' Secret So Captivating mgiełka: €2.04 / 100 ml incl. delivery (€5.11).

How much does a women'secret cost?

We compare 47 products from 1 brands. Prices incl. delivery range from €5.11 to €35.08; the average is €14.78.

How is this ranking made?

Only from shop data: the number of shops selling a product, the price incl. delivery and the price per 100 ml. We update prices several times a day. Shops cannot pay for a position.